Joslins Jewlary
Hoosier Racing Tire
Rod End Supply
Caseys
Lucas oil
Fastenal
Metro PC
Cooper Trailers
Grain Valley
Blue Springs Ford
Swisher
Royally Blue BBQ
OK Tire Stores
Seeburg Muffler
Grain Valley Rental
Criders Welding
Zarda BBQ
Drews Diesel
Missouri Mavericks
Myers Funeral
AES
Jacks and Aces
Lunar Bowl
OReilly Auto Parts
Fun House Pizza
Nicholls Transmission
Valley Laundry
Valley Sugar Shack
Engine Professional
Grassroots
Racer Rewards
Santa Fe Tow Service
Lies Trash Service
Rock Auto - Valley Speedway

Points

Valley Speedway Schedule - 2024

IMCA Mod Lites

As of 5/25/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Dillon RaffurtyKansas City, MO4666235-
275Justin RaffurtyKearney, MO16662296
341Michael RaffurtyKansas City, MO156622411
44KGarrett StonumLawson, MO56622213
598Jeff RaffurtyHolt, MO46621916
63Nathan WolfeLees Summit, MO25620827
734Tyler FurrellBelton, MO16620332
84Zach ChristopherHolt, MO6619738
984Joe GunnBelton, MO44128107
1053Charlie LaizureCreighton, MO2393142
1147Ed GriggsPleasant Hill, MO12270165
1200Jared CornIndependence, MO2265170
1303James BeebeHarrisonville, MO1133202
1473Justin Witt1132203
1573Tony KerrGrandview, MO1131204
1673Jaxon WolfeLees Summit, MO130205
178NWilliam NoblesWest Des Moines, IA30205

Latest Videos

Cami Bruner Dirt Demon crash.
POWRiTV Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Valley Speedway5/25/2024Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/25/2024IMCA Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/25/2024Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/25/2024B Modifieds USRA
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/25/2024Valley Pure Stocks
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/18/2024Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/18/2024IMCA Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/18/2024Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/18/2024B Modifieds USRA
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/18/2024Valley Pure Stocks
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/11/2024Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/11/2024Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/11/2024Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/11/2024B Modifieds USRA
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Valley E Mods.as of 5/25/2024
Full Points
IMCA Mod Litesas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
Dirt Demonsas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
B Modifieds USRAas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
Valley Pure Stocksas of 5/25/2024
Full Points