Joslins Jewlary
Hoosier Racing Tire
Rod End Supply
Caseys
Lucas oil
Fastenal
Metro PC
Cooper Trailers
Grain Valley
Blue Springs Ford
Swisher
Royally Blue BBQ
OK Tire Stores
Seeburg Muffler
Grain Valley Rental
Criders Welding
Zarda BBQ
Drews Diesel
Missouri Mavericks
Myers Funeral
AES
Jacks and Aces
Lunar Bowl
OReilly Auto Parts
Fun House Pizza
Nicholls Transmission
Valley Laundry
Valley Sugar Shack
Engine Professional
Grassroots
Racer Rewards
Santa Fe Tow Service
Lies Trash Service
Rock Auto - Valley Speedway

Points

Valley Speedway Schedule - 2024

Valley E Mods.

As of 5/25/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132XBrad RIchardsonOak Grove, MO1666551-
299Ashlyn PiburnLone Jack, MO25648269
311Emme RyunKansas City, MO255402149
486Doug BrisbinRichmond, MO2333295256
575BBrayden RoyceSaint Joseph, MO122214337
632Mike RichardsonDrexel, MO1222187364
742KColeman BrowningCameron, MO222182369
899Austin CharlesBasehor, KS222182369
968Andrew Gray (R)Higginsville, MO122160391
1028BDrake BarkerKansas City, MO122158393
115Coltan JenningsBethany, MO11126425
123CColby CarrenoMayetta, KS11123428
1328Tim GalvinBonner springs, KS1111100451
149XJosh BoydSilver Lake, KS1111100451
156Zach BoydSilver Lake, KS11195456
1621Vic TranckinoBasehor, KS11195456
179Brian MeyerConcordia, MO11191460
1865NJeremy CurlessGrain Valley, MO11187464
1914PAdam PaulGrain Valley, MO1181470
201DERJRMaverick WunderFreeman, MO1178473
21243Brayden AbramsMeriden, KS1178473
227XTucker SeeleBates City, MO1176475
2318TAshton TaylorKansas City, MO1174477
2478Landyn AkersMarshall, MO1174477
253RShawn RussellGrain Valley, MO45506

Latest Videos

Cami Bruner Dirt Demon crash.
POWRiTV Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Valley Speedway5/25/2024Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/25/2024IMCA Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/25/2024Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/25/2024B Modifieds USRA
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/25/2024Valley Pure Stocks
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/18/2024Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/18/2024IMCA Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/18/2024Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/18/2024B Modifieds USRA
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/18/2024Valley Pure Stocks
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/11/2024Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/11/2024Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/11/2024Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/11/2024B Modifieds USRA
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Valley E Mods.as of 5/25/2024
Full Points
IMCA Mod Litesas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
Dirt Demonsas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
B Modifieds USRAas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
Valley Pure Stocksas of 5/25/2024
Full Points