Joslins Jewlary
Hoosier Racing Tire
Rod End Supply
Caseys
Lucas oil
Fastenal
Metro PC
Cooper Trailers
Grain Valley
Blue Springs Ford
Swisher
Royally Blue BBQ
OK Tire Stores
Seeburg Muffler
Grain Valley Rental
Criders Welding
Zarda BBQ
Drews Diesel
Missouri Mavericks
Myers Funeral
AES
Jacks and Aces
Lunar Bowl
OReilly Auto Parts
Fun House Pizza
Nicholls Transmission
Valley Laundry
Valley Sugar Shack
Engine Professional
Grassroots
Racer Rewards
Santa Fe Tow Service
Lies Trash Service
Rock Auto - Valley Speedway

Points

Valley Speedway Schedule - 2024

B Modifieds USRA

As of 5/25/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181Austin CharlesBasehor, KS3666573-
215AAllen AndersKansas City, MO36649281
375JJackson Simmons (R)Olathe, KS56458115
451Mike RyunKansas City, MO444353220
597Ron HartfordRaytown, MO234324249
637Daniel CharlesBasehor, KS333273300
765NJeremy CurlessGrain Valley, MO33231342
825David ChapmanLee's Summitt, MO122205368
9211Tim EatonSt. Joseph, MO1222195378
107JJake RichardsLansing, KS1222191382
1196Cody BrillBates City, MO222186387
1236Travis AlexanderTonganoxie, KS122165408
13420Bobby WoodRaymore, MO22148425
1468Kerry DavisParkville, MO1111100473
1594Tyler PotterFulton, MO11195478
1651CCole RyunKansas City, MO11191482
1754Eddie IngramKansas City, KS11184489
1873TTruman AsherSt. Joseph, MO1181492
192XCole HamiltonArchie, MO1178495
2019BKaleb BrayArchie, MO1178495
2123CBilly CarrenoHoyt, KS1176497
2224TKyle RussellHolt, MO1172501
2317Dean GalvanBonner springs, KS45528

Latest Videos

Cami Bruner Dirt Demon crash.
POWRiTV Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Valley Speedway5/25/2024Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/25/2024IMCA Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/25/2024Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/25/2024B Modifieds USRA
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/25/2024Valley Pure Stocks
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/18/2024Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/18/2024IMCA Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/18/2024Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/18/2024B Modifieds USRA
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/18/2024Valley Pure Stocks
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/11/2024Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/11/2024Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/11/2024Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/11/2024B Modifieds USRA
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Valley E Mods.as of 5/25/2024
Full Points
IMCA Mod Litesas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
Dirt Demonsas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
B Modifieds USRAas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
Valley Pure Stocksas of 5/25/2024
Full Points