Joslins Jewlary
Hoosier Racing Tire
Rod End Supply
Caseys
Lucas oil
Fastenal
Metro PC
Cooper Trailers
Grain Valley
Blue Springs Ford
Swisher
Royally Blue BBQ
OK Tire Stores
Seeburg Muffler
Grain Valley Rental
Criders Welding
Zarda BBQ
Drews Diesel
Missouri Mavericks
Myers Funeral
AES
Jacks and Aces
Lunar Bowl
OReilly Auto Parts
Fun House Pizza
Nicholls Transmission
Valley Laundry
Valley Sugar Shack
Engine Professional
Grassroots
Racer Rewards
Santa Fe Tow Service
Lies Trash Service
Rock Auto - Valley Speedway

Points

Valley Speedway Schedule - 2022

E Mods MOkan.

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
186Doug BrisbinRichmond, MO91818181739-
233Jeremy CurlessGrain Valley, MO31717171582157
375Rayce MartinIndependence, MO11113131146593
432MMarcus Feuerstein (R)Grain Valley, MO5887331006
500Jason EnsleyKansas City, MO6786691070
622Dustin DillonHigginsville, MO3776201119
721KColeman BrowningCameron, MO34665541185
841Ashlyn PiburnLone Jack, MO1464611278
942Dalton KrysaBlue Springs, MO2443821357
1013RPD RogersMaysville, MO442981441

Dirt Demons

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1121Eric SchmidtIndependence, MO151616161591-
213jrNick DangerfieldBlue Springs, MO1151616154150
315Roman StumpIndependence, MO1515151342249
426Jeff StumpIndependence, MO688727864
514Mikel SolbergExcelsior Springs, MO16665551036
668Darrick BrisbinLiberty, MO15554641127
72Robert ChaseKansas City, MO2221751416
842Chris NicholsGrandview, MO111951496
942Dakkota BrisbinRichmond, MO111911500
10171Chuck CoffeyWindsor, MO111911500

ATV Open Advanced

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Chris StoutOak Grove, MO1888750-
214Shon BadderOdessa, MO2566551199
318Blake EvingerOdessa, MO455467283
4337Mark LeeHolden, MO4444400350
5420Mathew EppenauerSedalia, MO333273477
618EOwen EvingerOdessa, MO333259491
730Randy HortonLaclede, MO233255495
822KChris KrusemannLees Summit, MO133250500
923HJames HarrisonLees Summit, MO1222232518
105BBrody HibdonOak Grove, MO1111100650

ATV Open Amateur

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111\John NeitzertIndependence, MO3777664-
281Neitzert MichaelBlue Springs, MO2555485179
364Matthew RaffurtyKansas City, MO1333275389
44Coleson KingGrain Valley, MO1222191473
515Dalton TebbeIndependence, MO222175489
630Randy HortonLaclede, MO1111100564
718Blake EvingerOdessa, MO11191573
881XJoseph CalvinBates City, MO11191573
937Jackie Ball1181583

Valley non wing Sprint car

As of 9/3/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19GChad GoffSpring Hill, KS2344365-
241Brad WyattKearney, MO14429471
311WWyatt BurksTopeka, KS1333191174
412Wesley SmithNixa, MO122167198
533Bryson SmithNixa, MO122165200
688GGarrett HulseyLone Jack, MO23154211
727Justin JohnsonParkville, , MO12138227
893Buddy ParkerGardner, KS12138227
903Tyler BurtonIndependence, MO2115250
107MHeath MurryTonganoxie, KS1115250

B Modifieds

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181Austin CharlesBasehor, KS121516161548-
255Lance DixonTopeka, KS1315161405143
313uDylan Bruhn (R)Blue Springs, MO215171368180
412HDrew HiltBlue Springs, MO61111899649
573tTruman AsherSt. Joseph, MO777650898
649Shane PatchOverland Park, KS577610938
781ISHJeff JacksonLiberty, MO2554471101
875Sebastian WolfenbargerBlue Springs, MO2354021146
937Daniel CharlesBasehor, KS24443781170
1017Rod CordonIndependence, MO22333231225

Pure StockMokan

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Cody OhrenbergRaymore, MO121718181733-
223Bobby OhrenbergRaymore, MO1014141179554
390Terry MossKingsville, MO11113131161572
4C7Josh MarshallTopeka, KS181010899834
53BDarrin ChristyKansas City, KS5775931140
617Ray LindgrenEaston, MO1664891244
789Jonathan EvansKnob Knoster, MO13443621371
8105Clint Hedge JrBasehor, KS3443441389
928Tobin BartlettAtchison, KS23332871446
1003Jimmy SmithHarrisonville, MO2222241509

Mod Lites

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Dillon RaffurtyKansas City, MO17171717675-
241Michael RaffurtyKansas City, MO16161663243
398Jeff RaffurtyHallsville, MO9161758590
484Joe GunnBelton, MO1317536139
575Justin RaffurtyKearney, MO141414530145
63Nathan WolfeLees Summit, MO61515519156
734Tyler FurrellBelton, MO51415513162
818Josh GuyKnob Noster, MO11415489186
94KGarrett StonumLawson, MO81111397278
1017Kyle GuyLeeton, MO4911397278

Latest Videos

Cami Bruner Dirt Demon crash.
POWRiTV Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Valley Speedway9/24/2022E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022ATV Open Advanced
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022ATV Open Amateur
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022ATV Open Advanced
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022ATV Open Amateur
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Pure StockMokan
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
E Mods MOkan.as of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Dirt Demonsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
ATV Open Advancedas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
ATV Open Amateuras of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Valley non wing Sprint caras of 9/3/2022
Full Points