Joslins Jewlary
Hoosier Racing Tire
Rod End Supply
Caseys
Lucas oil
Fastenal
Metro PC
Cooper Trailers
Grain Valley
Blue Springs Ford
Swisher
Royally Blue BBQ
OK Tire Stores
Seeburg Muffler
Grain Valley Rental
Criders Welding
Zarda BBQ
Drews Diesel
Missouri Mavericks
Myers Funeral
AES
Jacks and Aces
Lunar Bowl
OReilly Auto Parts
Fun House Pizza
Nicholls Transmission
Valley Laundry
Valley Sugar Shack
Rock Auto
Engine Professional
Grassroots
Racer Rewards
Santa Fe Tow Service
Lies Trash Service

Points

Valley Speedway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Northern SportMod

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181JRDan CharlesBasehor, KS1111314509-
281Austin CharlesBasehor, KS49131449910
329Stanley BooseLiberty, MO3111341594
4T25Tim StallbaumerTecumseh, KS281010404105
566XChris WrightChillicothe, MO1678290219
681ISHJeff JacksonLiberty, MO1146227282
742Gene ClaxtonKansas City, MO156192317
8211Tim EatonSt. Joseph, MO3335174335
916Josh ReisdorphBates City, MO44131378
1012XSteven ClancyOdessa, MO1224130379

E Mods MOkan.

As of 10/30/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11MMike RyunKansas City, MO9151717571-
233Jeremy CurlessGrain Valley, MO15161648289
386Doug BrisbinRichmond, MO215151648190
475Rayce MartinIndependence, MO5131447398
565Jason SmithIndependence, MO6131647299
621KColeman BrowningCameron, MO2378274297
722Dustin DillonHigginsville, MO1910257314
842Dalton KrysaBlue Springs, MO689240331
933WKevin WhiteDesoto, KS378235336
1038Gary McginnisBlue Springs, MO157228343

IMCA Mod Lites

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Dillon RaffurtyKansas City, MO11151516619-
241Michael RaffurtyKansas City, MO11141557346
364David RaffurtyKansas City, MO310131657148
44KGarrett StonumLawson, MO9151657148
575Justin RaffurtyKearney, MO7151656356
63Nathan WolfeLees Summit, MO5121653683
734Tyler FurrellBelton, MO5914478141
83XLJosh GuyKnob Noster, MO4514450169
973Tony KerrGrandview, MO813397222
1098Jeff RaffurtyHolt, MO1511382237

IMCA Stock Car

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146JJ BaumliLathrop, MO3444148-
299Brian LabonteLawrence, KS23310147
367XBrandon WilliamsPlatte City, MO2227276
494Josh SteelePlatte City, MO2227078
5211Dale EatonSt. Joseph, MO1226979
603Lance DixonTopeka, KS2226880
75Jim AdkinsKansas City, MO1226880
891Brad labontePerry, KS1226781
920XCarson MasonerSt. Joseph, MO1126781
1014CBill CarterKansas City, KS1226682

Dirt Demons

As of 10/30/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1121Eric SchmidtIndependence, MO14161717533-
268Darrick BrisbinLiberty, MO1121313374159
310BJeremy ByfieldBelton, MO51010320213
415Roman Stump (R)Independence, MO899293240
513Dylan BruhnBlue Springs, MO888275258
619Richard McCaulleyOak Grove, MO1455176357
714Mikel SolbergExcelsior Springs, MO344137396
82Robert ChaseKansas City, MO244136397
9171Chuck CoffeyWindsor, MO1333104429
1077John MillerRichmond, MO333104429

ATV Open Money

As of 5/1/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121KJordon KrusemannLees Summit, MO111135-
222KChris KrusemannLees Summit, MO111341
35Kammeron WestColumbia, MO111332
4420Mathew EppenauerSedalia, MO1111323
5152Jacob SchneiderClark, MO111323
611Chris StoutOak Grove, MO111314
730Randy HortonLaclede, MO314

ATV Open Amateur

As of 4/3/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Danny PlilerOrrick, MO111132-
218Brandon TaberRichmond, MO111311

Valley non wing Sprint car

As of 10/30/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
138Cody BakerLone Jack, MO122440-
212Wesley SmithNixa, MO3444391
377Jack WagnerLone Jack, MO333382
474Xavier DoneyOdessa, MO122373
515BQuinton BensonSweet Springs, MO1334364
62HLuke HowardOverland Park, KS22355
793Taylor WaltonOdessa, MO123346
841Brad WyattKearney, MO35337
973SLane StoneConcordia, MO12328
1073Samuel WagnerLone Jack, MO134319

Valley Powri Midgets

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1321Chad WinfreyGladstone, MO122276-
241Brad WyattKearney, MO1222733
3926Morgan FrewaldtTonganoxie, KS222724
42Trevor CaseyAltoona, IA122679
55HCasey HicksPlatte City, MO122679
64CChad FrewaldtKansas City, KS22679
7444Kameron KeyWarrensburg, MO1113838
851Joe WalkerHarrisonville, MO1113739
915Natalie DoneyOdessa, MO113244
1022Tanner AllenSpringville, IA113145

Latest Videos

Cami Bruner Dirt Demon crash.
POWRiTV Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Valley Speedway10/30/2021E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway10/30/2021Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway10/30/2021Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway10/30/2021B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway10/30/2021Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway10/23/2021E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway10/23/2021Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway10/23/2021Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway10/23/2021B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway10/23/2021Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway10/9/2021Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway10/9/2021Mod Lites
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Northern SportModas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
E Mods MOkan.as of 10/30/2021
Full Points
IMCA Mod Litesas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Dirt Demonsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points