Joslins Jewlary
Hoosier Racing Tire
Rod End Supply
Caseys
Lucas oil
Fastenal
Metro PC
Cooper Trailers
Grain Valley
Blue Springs Ford
Swisher
Royally Blue BBQ
OK Tire Stores
Seeburg Muffler
Grain Valley Rental
Criders Welding
Zarda BBQ
Drews Diesel
Missouri Mavericks
Myers Funeral
AES
Jacks and Aces
Lunar Bowl
OReilly Auto Parts
Fun House Pizza
Nicholls Transmission
Valley Laundry
Valley Sugar Shack
Engine Professional
Grassroots
Racer Rewards
Santa Fe Tow Service
Lies Trash Service
Rock Auto - Valley Speedway

Points

Valley Speedway Schedule - 2023

Valley E Mods.

As of 5/27/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133Jeremy CurlessGrain Valley, MO2455471-
286Doug BrisbinRichmond, MO344439180
375Rayce MartinIndependence, MO444361110
432Mike RichardsonDrexel, MO444357114
514PAdam PaulGrain Valley, MO233252219
665Jason SmithIndependence, MO222178293
795Dale HughesWinchester , KS122165306
842BDakkota BrisbinRichmond, MO11195376
942Dalton KrysaBlue Springs, MO11187384
1054JREddie Ingram Jr.Kansas City, KS11184387

Dirt Demons

As of 5/27/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115Roman StumpIndependence, MO4555495-
226Jeff StumpIndependence, MO44440293
313jrNick DangerfieldBlue Springs, MO1444385110
432TTaylor HarpBlue Springs, MO233255240
58Tucker SeeleBates City, MO222231264
614Mikel SolbergExcelsior Springs, MO222219276
7121Eric SchmidtIndependence, MO11191404
842Chris NicholsGrandview, MO11187408

ATV Open Advanced

As of 4/29/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Chris StoutOak Grove, MO1111100-
218Blake EvingerOdessa, MO111955
310Corey RussellBates City, MO111919

ATV Open Amateur

As of 4/29/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111\John NeitzertIndependence, MO1111100-
214Shon BadderOdessa, MO111955
3181Owen EvingerOdessa, MO111919
481XJoseph CalvinBates City, MO1118713
5450DEGAN ELSEASweet Springs, MO1118416
6194RYKER ELSEASweet Springs, MO118119

B Modifieds

As of 5/27/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181Austin CharlesBasehor, KS4444400-
273tTruman AsherSt. Joseph, MO44437624
315AAllen AndersKansas City, MO44435743
427David ChapmanLee's Summitt, MO14432674
537Daniel CharlesBasehor, KS1333278122
68Terry BrunerLeavenworth, KS222175225
717XClint BakerMeadville, MO222174226
812HDrew HiltBlue Springs, MO122168232
936Travis AlexanderTonganoxie, KS11195305
1027Jarret BeachTonganoxie, KS11184316

Mod Lites

As of 5/27/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Dillon RaffurtyKansas City, MO5555200-
241Michael RaffurtyKansas City, MO45518515
375Justin RaffurtyKearney, MO45518416
498Jeff RaffurtyHallsville, MO35517921
54KGarrett StonumLawson, MO25517921
634Tyler FurrellBelton, MO25517723
73Nathan WolfeLees Summit, MO4516337
884Joe GunnBelton, MO2515248
900Jared CornIndependence, MO2514852
1047Ed GriggsPleasant Hill, MO44414753

Latest Videos

Cami Bruner Dirt Demon crash.
POWRiTV Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Valley Speedway5/27/2023Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/27/2023Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/27/2023B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/27/2023Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/13/2023Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/13/2023Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/13/2023B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/13/2023Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/6/2023Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/6/2023Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/6/2023B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/6/2023Mod Lites
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Valley E Mods.as of 5/27/2023
Full Points
Dirt Demonsas of 5/27/2023
Full Points
ATV Open Advancedas of 4/29/2023
Full Points
ATV Open Amateuras of 4/29/2023
Full Points
B Modifiedsas of 5/27/2023
Full Points