Joslins Jewlary
Hoosier Racing Tire
Rod End Supply
Caseys
Lucas oil
Fastenal
Metro PC
Cooper Trailers
Grain Valley
Blue Springs Ford
Swisher
Royally Blue BBQ
OK Tire Stores
Seeburg Muffler
Grain Valley Rental
Criders Welding
Zarda BBQ
Drews Diesel
Missouri Mavericks
Myers Funeral
AES
Jacks and Aces
Lunar Bowl
OReilly Auto Parts
Fun House Pizza
Nicholls Transmission
Valley Laundry
Valley Sugar Shack
Engine Professional
Grassroots
Racer Rewards
Santa Fe Tow Service
Lies Trash Service
Rock Auto - Valley Speedway

Points

Valley Speedway Schedule - 2022

E Mods MOkan.

As of 6/25/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
186Doug BrisbinRichmond, MO3888763-
233Jeremy CurlessGrain Valley, MO88873627
375Rayce MartinIndependence, MO1566535228
421KColeman BrowningCameron, MO3455473290
532MMarcus Feuerstein (R)Grain Valley, MO344414349
622Dustin DillonHigginsville, MO244381382
700Jason EnsleyKansas City, MO334336427
813RPD RogersMaysville, MO44298465
923TTyler CochranPleasant Hill, MO223236527
1041Ashlyn PiburnLone Jack, MO33226537

Dirt Demons

As of 6/25/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113jrNick DangerfieldBlue Springs, MO788735-
2121Eric SchmidtIndependence, MO777770035
315Roman StumpIndependence, MO777618117
426Jeff StumpIndependence, MO466556179
568Darrick BrisbinLiberty, MO1444377358
614Mikel SolbergExcelsior Springs, MO222182553
742Dakkota BrisbinRichmond, MO11191644
8171Chuck CoffeyWindsor, MO11191644
932TTaylor HarpBlue Springs, MO11187648
102Robert ChaseKansas City, MO11184651

ATV Open Advanced

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Chris StoutOak Grove, MO1222195-
214Shon BadderOdessa, MO2221869
35BBrody HibdonOak Grove, MO111110095
4337Mark LeeHolden, MO111110095
58Tanner SmithBlue Springs, MO11195100
611Blake EvingerOdessa, MO11191104
73Brett TerryLone Jack, MO11187108
830Randy HortonLaclede, MO11187108
918Owen EvingerOdessa, MO11184111
1081Michael NeitzertBlue Springs, MO1181114

ATV Open Amateur

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
164Matthew RaffurtyKansas City, MO1111100-
281Neitzert MichaelBlue Springs, MO1111100-
311\John NeitzertIndependence, MO111955
418Blake EvingerOdessa, MO111919

Valley non wing Sprint car

As of 6/4/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19GChad GoffSpring Hill, KS2233281-
241Brad WyattKearney, MO13321665
311WWyatt BurksTopeka, KS133319190
427Justin JohnsonParkville, , MO12138143
503Tyler BurtonIndependence, MO3115166
674Xavier DoneyOdessa, MO122295186
765WChad WinfreyGladstone, MO12295186
838Cody BakerLone Jack, MO22291190
937Brian BeebeOak Grove, MO22287194
1065Chris ParkinsonGladstone, MO11287194

B Modifieds

As of 6/25/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113uDylan Bruhn (R)Blue Springs, MO178619-
255Lance DixonTopeka, KS66759128
381Austin CharlesBasehor, KS256654871
449Shane PatchOverland Park, KS466515104
581ISHJeff JacksonLiberty, MO255447172
675Sebastian WolfenbargerBlue Springs, MO235402217
712HDrew HiltBlue Springs, MO155396223
837Daniel CharlesBasehor, KS2444378241
973tTruman AsherSt. Joseph, MO444365254
1017Rod CordonIndependence, MO2233323296

Pure StockMokan

As of 6/25/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Cody OhrenbergRaymore, MO6888782-
223Bobby OhrenbergRaymore, MO78871765
390Terry MossKingsville, MO1577614168
4C7Josh MarshallTopeka, KS244340442
53BDarrin ChristyKansas City, KS233249533
610SClint Hedge JrBasehor, KS233249533
789Jonathan EvansKnob Knoster, MO1222191591
808Scott PullenUrich, MO222178604
953Gracie CouchPlatte City, MO122168614
1003Jimmy SmithHarrisonville, MO111129653

Mod Lites

As of 6/25/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Dillon RaffurtyKansas City, MO8888317-
241Michael RaffurtyKansas City, MO77729324
398Jeff RaffurtyHallsville, MO48827740
484Joe GunnBelton, MO7825859
517Kyle GuyLeeton, MO36723483
618Josh GuyKnob Noster, MO7723384
775Justin RaffurtyKearney, MO66623087
83Nathan WolfeLees Summit, MO466215102
9414John SpitlerWarrensburg, MO46215102
1034Tyler FurrellBelton, MO366208109

Latest Videos

Cami Bruner Dirt Demon crash.
POWRiTV Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Valley Speedway6/25/2022E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway6/25/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway6/25/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway6/25/2022Pure StockMokan
Full Results
Valley Speedway6/25/2022Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway6/18/2022E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway6/18/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway6/18/2022ATV Open Advanced
Full Results
Valley Speedway6/18/2022ATV Open Amateur
Full Results
Valley Speedway6/18/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway6/11/2022ATV Open Advanced
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
E Mods MOkan.as of 6/25/2022
Full Points
Dirt Demonsas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
ATV Open Advancedas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
ATV Open Amateuras of 6/18/2022
Full Points
Valley non wing Sprint caras of 6/4/2022
Full Points