Joslins Jewlary
Hoosier Racing Tire
Rod End Supply
Caseys
Lucas oil
Fastenal
Metro PC
Cooper Trailers
Grain Valley
Blue Springs Ford
Swisher
Royally Blue BBQ
OK Tire Stores
Seeburg Muffler
Grain Valley Rental
Criders Welding
Zarda BBQ
Drews Diesel
Missouri Mavericks
Myers Funeral
AES
Jacks and Aces
Lunar Bowl
OReilly Auto Parts
Fun House Pizza
Nicholls Transmission
Valley Laundry
Valley Sugar Shack
Rock Auto
Engine Professional
Grassroots
Racer Rewards
Santa Fe Tow Service
Lies Trash Service

Points

Valley Speedway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Northern SportMod

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181JRDan CharlesBasehor, KS1111314509-
281Austin CharlesBasehor, KS49131449910
329Stanley BooseLiberty, MO3111341594
4T25Tim StallbaumerTecumseh, KS281010404105
566XChris WrightChillicothe, MO1678290219
681ISHJeff JacksonLiberty, MO1146227282
742Gene ClaxtonKansas City, MO156192317
8211Tim EatonSt. Joseph, MO3335174335
916Josh ReisdorphBates City, MO44131378
1012XSteven ClancyOdessa, MO1224130379

E Mods

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11MMike RyunKansas City, MO8131414537-
233Jeremy CurlessGrain Valley, MO11121244493
365Jason SmithIndependence, MO6111344394
486Doug BrisbinRichmond, MO111111244196
575Rayce MartinIndependence, MO41213437100
621KColeman BrowningCameron, MO2378274263
733WKevin WhiteDesoto, KS367235302
838Gary McginnisBlue Springs, MO156228309
922Dustin DillonHigginsville, MO156224313
1042Dalton KrysaBlue Springs, MO356201336

IMCA Stars Mod Lites

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Dillon RaffurtyKansas City, MO10141415579-
241Michael RaffurtyKansas City, MO10131453445
34KGarrett StonumLawson, MO8141553445
464David RaffurtyKansas City, MO39121553346
575Justin RaffurtyKearney, MO7141553148
63Nathan WolfeLees Summit, MO5121550673
734Tyler FurrellBelton, MO5913451128
83XLJosh GuyKnob Noster, MO4513429150
973Tony KerrGrandview, MO812378201
1098Jeff RaffurtyHolt, MO1410349230

IMCA Stock Car

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146JJ BaumliLathrop, MO3444148-
299Brian LabonteLawrence, KS23310147
367XBrandon WilliamsPlatte City, MO2227276
494Josh SteelePlatte City, MO2227078
5211Dale EatonSt. Joseph, MO1226979
603Lance DixonTopeka, KS2226880
75Jim AdkinsKansas City, MO1226880
891Brad labontePerry, KS1226781
920XCarson MasonerSt. Joseph, MO1126781
1014CBill CarterKansas City, KS1226682

Dirt Demons

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1121Eric SchmidtIndependence, MO11121313462-
268Darrick BrisbinLiberty, MO899304158
310BJeremy ByfieldBelton, MO599288174
413Dylan BruhnBlue Springs, MO777275187
515Roman Stump (R)Independence, MO566228234
619Richard McCaulleyOak Grove, MO1344140322
714Mikel SolbergExcelsior Springs, MO344137325
82Robert ChaseKansas City, MO244136326
977John MillerRichmond, MO333104358
1025COREY GERVAISIndependence, MO33398364

ATV Open Money

As of 5/1/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121KJordon KrusemannLees Summit, MO111135-
222KChris KrusemannLees Summit, MO111341
35Kammeron WestColumbia, MO111332
4420Mathew EppenauerSedalia, MO1111323
5152Jacob SchneiderClark, MO111323
611Chris StoutOak Grove, MO111314
730Randy HortonLaclede, MO314

ATV Open Amateur

As of 4/3/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Danny PlilerOrrick, MO111132-
218Brandon TaberRichmond, MO111311

Valley non wing Sprint car

As of 5/15/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
138Cody BakerLone Jack, MO111240-
212Wesley SmithNixa, MO1222391
377Jack WagnerLone Jack, MO111382
474Xavier DoneyOdessa, MO122373
515BQuinton BensonSweet Springs, MO111364
62HLuke HowardOverland Park, KS11355
793Taylor WaltonOdessa, MO122346
841Brad WyattKearney, MO12337
973SLane StoneConcordia, MO12328
1073Samuel WagnerLone Jack, MO122319

Valley Powri Midgets

As of 6/12/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1321Chad WinfreyGladstone, MO111139-
2444Kameron KeyWarrensburg, MO111381
351Joe WalkerHarrisonville, MO111372
4926Morgan FrewaldtKansas City, KS111363
541Brad WyattKearney, MO111354
64CChad FrewaldtKansas City, KS11345
72Trevor CaseyAltoona, IA11336
85HCasey HicksPlatte City, MO11327
922Tanner AllenSpringville, IA11318

Latest Videos

POWRiTV Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Valley Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/18/2021E Mods
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Stars Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/18/2021Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/28/2021E Mods
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Stars Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/28/2021Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/7/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/7/2021E Mods
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/7/2021IMCA Stars Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/7/2021Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Northern SportModas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
E Modsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stars Mod Litesas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Dirt Demonsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points