Joslins Jewlary
Hoosier Racing Tire
Rod End Supply
Caseys
Lucas oil
Fastenal
Metro PC
Cooper Trailers
Grain Valley
Blue Springs Ford
Swisher
Royally Blue BBQ
OK Tire Stores
Seeburg Muffler
Grain Valley Rental
Criders Welding
Zarda BBQ
Drews Diesel
Missouri Mavericks
Myers Funeral
AES
Jacks and Aces
Lunar Bowl
OReilly Auto Parts
Fun House Pizza
Nicholls Transmission
Valley Laundry
Valley Sugar Shack
Engine Professional
Grassroots
Racer Rewards
Santa Fe Tow Service
Lies Trash Service
Rock Auto - Valley Speedway

Points

Valley Speedway Schedule - 2024

Valley E Mods.

As of 4/13/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
142KColeman BrowningCameron, MO222182-
232XBrad RIchardsonOak Grove, MO2221784
399Ashlyn PiburnLone Jack, MO11215428
411Emme RyunKansas City, MO2215329
55Coltan JenningsBethany, MO1112656
675BBrayden RoyceSaint Joseph, MO1112359
728Tim GalvinBonner springs, KS111110082
832Mike RichardsonDrexel, MO111110082
986Doug BrisbinRichmond, MO1119587
109Brian MeyerConcordia, MO1119191

IMCA Mod Lites

As of 4/13/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175Justin RaffurtyKearney, MO122277-
246Dillon RaffurtyKansas City, MO1222761
341Michael RaffurtyKansas City, MO222761
44KGarrett StonumLawson, MO222752
598Jeff RaffurtyHolt, MO122743
63Nathan WolfeLees Summit, MO122725
734Tyler FurrellBelton, MO22689
84Zach ChristopherHolt, MO226413
984Joe GunnBelton, MO226413
1003James BeebeHarrisonville, MO113344

Dirt Demons

As of 4/13/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1121Eric SchmidtIndependence, MO1222195-
22Robert ChaseKansas City, MO1222195-
313JRNick DangerfieldBlue Springs, MO22218213
414Mikel SolbergExcelsior Springs, MO22217124
513UDylan BruhnBlue Springs, MO2215540
620PTucker SeeleBates City, MO11113263
734Jayden JohnsonTopeka, KS11184111
825Conner RigsbyGrantville, KS1181114
932TPreston RigsbyTopeka, KS1178117
1033Kenneth Reece JrOzawkie, KS1176119

B Modifieds USRA

As of 4/13/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1211Tim EatonSt. Joseph, MO1222195-
296Cody BrillBates City, MO2221869
381Austin CharlesBasehor, KS22217817
415AAllen AndersKansas City, MO12216233
565NJeremy CurlessGrain Valley, MO2215045
697Ron HartfordRaytown, MO1214946
775JJackson Simmons (R)Olathe, KS1214451
87JJake RichardsLansing, KS111110095
937Daniel CharlesBasehor, KS11187108
1051Mike RyunKansas City, MO11184111

Valley Pure Stocks

As of 4/13/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117XClint BakerMeadville, MO1222195-
214Cody OhrenbergRaymore, MO22218213
3403Darrin ChristyKansas City, KS22217124
4117Levi CoxKansas City, MO22217124
5B4LUKE MCAFEEEverest, KS2215441
6B5George BruningEverest, KS1112669
763Dale EatonSt. Joseph, MO111110095
889Jonathan EvansKnob Knoster, MO11195100
923Josh MarshallTopeka, KS1181114
1023Bobby OhrenbergRaymore, MO1178117

Mo Kan IMCA Sprints

As of 4/13/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
188Terry EasumBroken Arrow, OK1111100-
214Randy MartinCalifornia, MO111955
363Jack ThomasBates City, MO111919
421GRoman GephartNew Lebanon, OH1118713
54KKendall WeymuthSedalia, MO1118416
6111Chad FrewaldtKansas City, KS118119
721HLevi HinckSweet Springs, MO117822
826BMatt FoxSedalia, MO117624
951XMitchell MooreEdgerton, KS117426
104Brett CombsTipton, MO117228

Latest Videos

Cami Bruner Dirt Demon crash.
POWRiTV Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Valley Speedway4/13/2024Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway4/13/2024IMCA Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway4/13/2024Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway4/13/2024B Modifieds USRA
Full Results
Valley Speedway4/13/2024Valley Pure Stocks
Full Results
Valley Speedway4/6/2024Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway4/6/2024IMCA Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway4/6/2024Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway4/6/2024Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway4/6/2024B Modifieds USRA
Full Results
Valley Speedway10/7/2023Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway10/7/2023Mod Lites
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Valley E Mods.as of 4/13/2024
Full Points
IMCA Mod Litesas of 4/13/2024
Full Points
Dirt Demonsas of 4/13/2024
Full Points
B Modifieds USRAas of 4/13/2024
Full Points
Valley Pure Stocksas of 4/13/2024
Full Points