Joslins Jewlary
Hoosier Racing Tire
Rod End Supply
Caseys
Lucas oil
Fastenal
Metro PC
Cooper Trailers
Grain Valley
Blue Springs Ford
Swisher
Royally Blue BBQ
OK Tire Stores
Seeburg Muffler
Grain Valley Rental
Criders Welding
Zarda BBQ
Drews Diesel
Missouri Mavericks
Myers Funeral
AES
Jacks and Aces
Lunar Bowl
OReilly Auto Parts
Fun House Pizza
Nicholls Transmission
Valley Laundry
Valley Sugar Shack
Engine Professional
Grassroots
Racer Rewards
Santa Fe Tow Service
Lies Trash Service
Rock Auto - Valley Speedway

Points

Valley Speedway Schedule - 2024

Dirt Demons

As of 5/25/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1121Eric SchmidtIndependence, MO5666595-
213JRNick DangerfieldBlue Springs, MO66654253
310BJeremy ByfieldBelton, MO355416179
413UDylan BruhnBlue Springs, MO244330265
52Robert ChaseKansas City, MO1333290305
614Mikel SolbergExcelsior Springs, MO333258337
734Jayden JohnsonTopeka, KS233242353
820PTucker SeeleBates City, MO222223372
932TPreston RigsbyTopeka, KS122173422
1025Conner RigsbyGrantville, KS22162433
11171Chuck CoffeyWindsor, MO11191504
1233Kenneth Reece JrOzawkie, KS1176519
1333XJeff RigsbyTopeka, KS1176519

Latest Videos

Cami Bruner Dirt Demon crash.
POWRiTV Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Valley Speedway5/25/2024Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/25/2024IMCA Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/25/2024Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/25/2024B Modifieds USRA
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/25/2024Valley Pure Stocks
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/18/2024Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/18/2024IMCA Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/18/2024Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/18/2024B Modifieds USRA
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/18/2024Valley Pure Stocks
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/11/2024Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/11/2024Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/11/2024Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/11/2024B Modifieds USRA
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Valley E Mods.as of 5/25/2024
Full Points
IMCA Mod Litesas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
Dirt Demonsas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
B Modifieds USRAas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
Valley Pure Stocksas of 5/25/2024
Full Points