Joslins Jewlary
Hoosier Racing Tire
Rod End Supply
Caseys
Lucas oil
Fastenal
Metro PC
Cooper Trailers
Grain Valley
Blue Springs Ford
Swisher
Royally Blue BBQ
OK Tire Stores
Seeburg Muffler
Grain Valley Rental
Criders Welding
Zarda BBQ
Drews Diesel
Missouri Mavericks
Myers Funeral
AES
Jacks and Aces
Lunar Bowl
OReilly Auto Parts
Fun House Pizza
Nicholls Transmission
Valley Laundry
Valley Sugar Shack
Engine Professional
Grassroots
Racer Rewards
Santa Fe Tow Service
Lies Trash Service
Rock Auto - Valley Speedway

Points

Valley Speedway Schedule - 2022

Valley E Mods.

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
186Doug BrisbinRichmond, MO91818181739-
233Jeremy CurlessGrain Valley, MO31717171582157
375Rayce MartinIndependence, MO11113131146593
432MMarcus Feuerstein (R)Grain Valley, MO5887331006
500Jason EnsleyKansas City, MO6786691070
622Dustin DillonHigginsville, MO3776201119
721KColeman BrowningCameron, MO34665541185
841Ashlyn PiburnLone Jack, MO1464611278
942Dalton KrysaBlue Springs, MO2443821357
1013RPD RogersMaysville, MO442981441
116RShawn RUSSELGrain Valley, MO2332941445
1214BDarren BennettTonganoxi, KS13332901449
1365Jason SmithIndependence, MO3332551484
1423TTyler CochranPleasant Hill, MO2232361503
1597Mark SpillmanLone Jack, MO1332281511
1624CMarshall CramerHannibal, MO221981541
1774Justin AsherFaucett, MO2221781561
1827Lee KenneyKansas City, MO2221741565
1933WKevin WhiteDesoto, KS1221721567
2023Danny ThompsonIndependence, MO1221651574
2126Devin WetzelKansas City, MO221591580
2221TDavid TowersOlathe, KS221571582
2327Bailee McateeExcelsior Springs, MO221531586
24101Ryan RoyceSt. Joseph, MO221521587
2534Hayden WootenNevada, MO221501589
2698AUSTIN SMITHBelton, MO121481591
2737Nathan AsherSt. Joseph, MO111261613
2898Dylon SmithBelton, MO11111001639
2928Shawn BurnsOverland Park, KS111911648
3041Chris DishongAtchison, KS111911648
3150ZTrevor Dunn111911648
3200WNick WhalenKansas City, KS111841655
3314PJosh PaulGrain Valley, MO111841655
342Jeff SilerKansas City, KS11811658
358MJeremy MullinsOlathe, KS11811658
3647DDevin SalerKansas City, MO11761663
3775LSteve LinderKansas City, MO11761663
3811MLane MathewsHale, MO11761663
3942BDakkota BrisbinRichmond, MO11761663
4008DPeyton BakerGallatin, MO451694
4112NNathan BakerGallatin, MO451694
4244MPJ Conger101739

Dirt Demons

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1121Eric SchmidtIndependence, MO151616161591-
213jrNick DangerfieldBlue Springs, MO1151616154150
315Roman StumpIndependence, MO1515151342249
426Jeff StumpIndependence, MO688727864
514Mikel SolbergExcelsior Springs, MO16665551036
668Darrick BrisbinLiberty, MO15554641127
72Robert ChaseKansas City, MO2221751416
842Chris NicholsGrandview, MO111951496
942Dakkota BrisbinRichmond, MO111911500
10171Chuck CoffeyWindsor, MO111911500
1132TTaylor HarpBlue Springs, MO111871504

Valley non wing Sprint car

As of 9/3/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19GChad GoffSpring Hill, KS2344365-
241Brad WyattKearney, MO14429471
311WWyatt BurksTopeka, KS1333191174
412Wesley SmithNixa, MO122167198
533Bryson SmithNixa, MO122165200
688GGarrett HulseyLone Jack, MO23154211
727Justin JohnsonParkville, , MO12138227
893Buddy ParkerGardner, KS12138227
903Tyler BurtonIndependence, MO2115250
107MHeath MurryTonganoxie, KS1115250
1115BQuinton BensonSweet Springs, MO1111100265
1274Xavier DoneyOdessa, MO122295270
1365WChad WinfreyGladstone, MO12295270
1438Cody BakerLone Jack, MO22291274
1593Taylor WaltonOdessa, MO12291274
1637Brian BeebeOak Grove, MO22287278
1765Chris ParkinsonGladstone, MO11287278
184Braydon CromwellLone Jack, MO11187278
1911XTom CurranKansas City, MO12284281
2014KKyle LewisSpring Hill, KS1281284
212Jason BillupsHolt, MO1178287
2233LMark LaneGrain Valley, MO1176289
2374NNatalie DoneyOdessa, MO1174291
2421MMichael MooreCamden, MO1174291
252GA.J. GilbertTonganoxie, KS1272293
2685Casey LewallenLake Lotawana, MO170295
2788Chad TyeIndependence, MO168297
2815EDakota EarlsIndependence, MO262303
2977Jack WagnerLone Jack, MO1110365
3073Samuel WagnerLone Jack, MO110365
3193Buddy ParkerGardner, KS10365
3227JJustin JohnsonKansas City, KS10365
332XZach ClarkOlathe, KS10365
3442Warren JohnsonOverland Park, KS10365
356SSpencer MartinezWichita, KS10365

B Modifieds

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181Austin CharlesBasehor, KS121516161548-
255Lance DixonTopeka, KS1315161405143
313uDylan Bruhn (R)Blue Springs, MO215171368180
412HDrew HiltBlue Springs, MO61111899649
573tTruman AsherSt. Joseph, MO777650898
649Shane PatchOverland Park, KS577610938
781ISHJeff JacksonLiberty, MO2554471101
875Sebastian WolfenbargerBlue Springs, MO2354021146
937Daniel CharlesBasehor, KS24443781170
1017Rod CordonIndependence, MO22333231225
1115SKody BrayArchie, MO443151233
1212JROlen StephensIndependence, MO2332921256
130Marty RandolTopea, KS1332831265
1488Derek NevelsCorder, MO3332771271
15251MMike RyunKansas City, MO3332651283
1699Brad SmithBelton, MO12232481300
178Terry BrunerLeavenworth, KS1232321316
1827Jarret BeachTonganoxie, KS332311317
1996Cody BrillHarrisonville, MO12221951353
20211Tim EatonSt. Joseph, MO2221861362
21171Donnie DannarLone Jack, MO2221821366
2213BJeremiah AsherSt. Joseph, MO2221781370
2366XChris WrightChillicothe, MO1221761372
2415Kyle RussellSmithville, MO1221631385
2500CAusten RaybournGrandview, MO1221581390
2697Ron HartfordRaytown, MO221541394
2720Tyler CochranPleasant Hill, MO121421406
2815AAllen AndersKansas City, MO111211427
290XDakota GirardMoberly, MO111951453
3091JJaylen WettengelTopeka, KS111951453
3100XKyler GirardMoberly, MO111911457
3236Travis AlexanderTonganoxie, KS111911457
336Lucas IsaacsBonner Springs, KS111911457
34574Adam HallColumbia, MO111871461
3514Zach NitschDelia, KS111871461
3615XCorey MyersAtchison, KS111841464
3791Eddie SchwopeStewartsville, MO11811467
3829Bobby CochranIndependence, MO11781470
3923Danny ThompsonIndependence, MO11781470
4083Charles McCartneyPeculiar, MO11781470
4128KKrew WalburnEmporia, KS11761472
4214BBrayden BennettTonganoxie, KS11761472
4329Colton LivezeyNew Sharon, IA11741474
4452JJosh BarnesMaysville, MO11721476
4541DRJ DishongSavannah, MO1701478
4603Clinton BurgerNETAWAKA, KS1681480
472Hagen StevensonHarrisonville, MO451503
4852RRichard BiggsIndependence, MO451503

Valley Pure Stocks

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Cody OhrenbergRaymore, MO121718181733-
223Bobby OhrenbergRaymore, MO1013141179554
390Terry MossKingsville, MO11113131161572
4C7Josh MarshallTopeka, KS181010899834
53BDarrin ChristyKansas City, KS5775931140
617Ray LindgrenEaston, MO1664891244
789Jonathan EvansKnob Knoster, MO13443621371
8105Clint Hedge JrBasehor, KS3443441389
928Tobin BartlettAtchison, KS23332871446
1003Jimmy SmithHarrisonville, MO2222241509
110Chase GalvanKansas City, KS12221951538
1210David SchirllsPleasant Hill, MO2221861547
1308Scott PullenUrich, MO2221781555
1469RRIchard JamesonSugar creek, MO2221741559
1553Gracie CouchPlatte City, MO1221681565
1606William HensleyPlatte City, MO1221681565
1718Dylan McDonaldTopeka, KS111951638
1825Tim BillingsLiberty, MO111951638
1903XSpencer ReiffKansas City, MO111911642
2078Levi CoxKansas City, MO111911642
2188Chris MesserliCalifornia, MO111871646
226UTyler ZieberCameron, MO111841649
2330KCameron KellyConcordia, MO122811652
2453KLarry NorrisHolden, MO11811652
256John SnyderSmithville, MO11781655
2663Dale EatonSt. Joseph, MO11781655
276T6Jimmie WorkmanConcordia, MO11761657
282YChase YontsLeavenworth, KS451688
2953KJerett EvansWarrensburg, MO11101733
3017Brian CoxConcordia, MO1101733
3123WConrad WorkmanLone Jack, MO1101733

Mod Lites

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Dillon RaffurtyKansas City, MO17171717675-
241Michael RaffurtyKansas City, MO16161663243
398Jeff RaffurtyHallsville, MO9161758590
484Joe GunnBelton, MO1317536139
575Justin RaffurtyKearney, MO141414530145
63Nathan WolfeLees Summit, MO61515519156
734Tyler FurrellBelton, MO51415513162
818Josh GuyKnob Noster, MO11415489186
94KGarrett StonumLawson, MO81111397278
1017Kyle GuyLeeton, MO4911397278
11414John SpitlerWarrensburg, MO58277398
1247Ed GriggsPleasant Hill, MO134128547
133mMark DowneyLees Summit, MO34126549
14XDayton KelleyGrandview, MO3399576
1503James BeebePleasant Hill, MO2393582
161JRJustin KinderknechtSalina, KS22276599
1719XDerek FosterMaxwell, IA1253622
18171XBrandon FreeburgMetamora, IL11139636
1922Alex LovelessSalina, KS11137638
207Eric ChabDeWitt, NE1134641
21171Donnie DannerOak Grove, MO1134641
2211Dustin FordFontanelle, IA1132643
238vCody VailLouisburg, KS130645
2422BDalton BellHoisington, KS129646
2595Mike KennedyGoodland, KS127648
2614Taylor PollockPrague, NE125650
274DDoug PollockTekamah, NE124651
28X50Joel HugginsDes Moines, IA19656

Latest Videos

Cami Bruner Dirt Demon crash.
POWRiTV Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Valley Pure Stocks
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022Valley Pure Stocks
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Valley Pure Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Valley E Mods.as of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Dirt Demonsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Valley non wing Sprint caras of 9/3/2022
Full Points
B Modifiedsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Valley Pure Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points