Joslins Jewlary
Hoosier Racing Tire
Rod End Supply
Caseys
Lucas oil
Fastenal
Metro PC
Cooper Trailers
Grain Valley
Blue Springs Ford
Swisher
Royally Blue BBQ
OK Tire Stores
Seeburg Muffler
Grain Valley Rental
Criders Welding
Zarda BBQ
Drews Diesel
Missouri Mavericks
Myers Funeral
AES
Jacks and Aces
Lunar Bowl
OReilly Auto Parts
Fun House Pizza
Nicholls Transmission
Valley Laundry
Valley Sugar Shack
Engine Professional
Grassroots
Racer Rewards
Santa Fe Tow Service
Lies Trash Service
Rock Auto - Valley Speedway

Points

Valley Speedway Schedule - 2022

ATV Open Amateur

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111\John NeitzertIndependence, MO3777664-
281Neitzert MichaelBlue springs, MO2555485179
364Matthew RaffurtyKansas City, MO1333275389
44Coleson KingGrain Valley, MO1222191473
515Dalton TebbeIndependence, MO222175489
630Randy HortonLaclede, MO1111100564
718Blake EvingerOdessa, MO11191573
881Joseph CalvinBates City, MO11191573
937Jackie Ball1181583

Latest Videos

Cami Bruner Dirt Demon crash.
POWRiTV Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Valley Speedway6/15/2024Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway6/15/2024IMCA Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway6/15/2024Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway6/15/2024B Modifieds USRA
Full Results
Valley Speedway6/15/2024Valley Pure Stocks
Full Results
Valley Speedway6/1/2024Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway6/1/2024IMCA Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway6/1/2024Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway6/1/2024B Modifieds USRA
Full Results
Valley Speedway6/1/2024Valley Pure Stocks
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/25/2024Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/25/2024IMCA Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/25/2024Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/25/2024B Modifieds USRA
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/25/2024Valley Pure Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Valley E Mods.as of 6/15/2024
Full Points
IMCA Mod Litesas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
Dirt Demonsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
B Modifieds USRAas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
Valley Pure Stocksas of 6/15/2024
Full Points