Joslins Jewlary
Hoosier Racing Tire
Rod End Supply
Caseys
Lucas oil
Fastenal
Metro PC
Cooper Trailers
Grain Valley
Blue Springs Ford
Swisher
Royally Blue BBQ
OK Tire Stores
Seeburg Muffler
Grain Valley Rental
Criders Welding
Zarda BBQ
Drews Diesel
Missouri Mavericks
Myers Funeral
AES
Jacks and Aces
Lunar Bowl
OReilly Auto Parts
Fun House Pizza
Nicholls Transmission
Valley Laundry
Valley Sugar Shack
Engine Professional
Grassroots
Racer Rewards
Santa Fe Tow Service
Lies Trash Service
Rock Auto - Valley Speedway

Points

Valley Speedway Schedule - 2022

ATV Open Advanced

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Chris StoutOak Grove, MO1999750-
214Shon BadderOdessa, MO2677551199
318Blake EvingerOdessa, MO455467283
4337Mark LeeHolden, MO4444400350
5420Mathew EppenauerSedalia, MO333273477
618EOwen EvingerOdessa, MO444259491
730Randy HortonLaclede, MO344255495
822KChris KrusemannLees Summit, MO133250500
923HJames HarrisonLees Summit, MO1222232518
105BBrody HibdonOak Grove, MO1111100650
118Tanner SmithBlue Springs, MO11195655
1221KJordon KrusemannLees Summit, MO11195655
133Brett TerryLone Jack, MO11187663
14913Jaden HinkleUNIONVILLE, MO11187663
1581Michael NeitzertBlue Springs, MO1181669

Latest Videos

Cami Bruner Dirt Demon crash.
POWRiTV Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Valley Speedway9/24/2022E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022ATV Open Advanced
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022ATV Open Amateur
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022ATV Open Advanced
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022ATV Open Amateur
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Pure StockMokan
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
E Mods MOkan.as of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Dirt Demonsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
ATV Open Advancedas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
ATV Open Amateuras of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Valley non wing Sprint caras of 9/3/2022
Full Points