Joslins Jewlary
Hoosier Racing Tire
Rod End Supply
Caseys
Lucas oil
Fastenal
Metro PC
Cooper Trailers
Grain Valley
Blue Springs Ford
Swisher
Royally Blue BBQ
OK Tire Stores
Seeburg Muffler
Grain Valley Rental
Criders Welding
Zarda BBQ
Drews Diesel
Missouri Mavericks
Myers Funeral
AES
Jacks and Aces
Lunar Bowl
OReilly Auto Parts
Fun House Pizza
Nicholls Transmission
Valley Laundry
Valley Sugar Shack
Engine Professional
Grassroots
Racer Rewards
Santa Fe Tow Service
Lies Trash Service
Rock Auto - Valley Speedway

Points

Valley Speedway Schedule - 2022

E Mods MOkan.

As of 5/14/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121KColeman BrowningCameron, MO3344378-
286Doug BrisbinRichmond, MO4443762
333Jeremy CurlessGrain Valley, MO44436414
475Rayce MartinIndependence, MO134435622
532MMarcus Feuerstein (R)Grain Valley, MO122246132
623TTyler CochranPleasant Hill, MO223236142
741Ashlyn PiburnLone Jack, MO33226152
813RPD RogersMaysville, MO33224154
922Dustin DillonHigginsville, MO122213165
1023Danny ThompsonIndependence, MO122165213
1142Dalton KrysaBlue Springs, MO22155223
1200Jason EnsleyKansas City, MO112154224
1324CMarshall CramerHannibal, MO11126252
1426Devin WetzelKansas City, MO1181297
1547DDevin SalerKansas City, MO1176302

Latest Videos

Cami Bruner Dirt Demon crash.
POWRiTV Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Valley Speedway5/14/2022E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/14/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/14/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/14/2022Pure StockMokan
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/14/2022Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/7/2022E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/7/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/7/2022Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/7/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/7/2022Pure StockMokan
Full Results
Valley Speedway4/23/2022E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway4/23/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway4/23/2022Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway4/23/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway4/23/2022Pure StockMokan
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
E Mods MOkan.as of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Dirt Demonsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
ATV Open Advancedas of 4/16/2022
Full Points
ATV Open Amateuras of 4/16/2022
Full Points
Valley non wing Sprint caras of 5/7/2022
Full Points