Joslins Jewlary
Hoosier Racing Tire
Rod End Supply
Caseys
Lucas oil
Fastenal
Metro PC
Cooper Trailers
Grain Valley
Blue Springs Ford
Swisher
Royally Blue BBQ
OK Tire Stores
Seeburg Muffler
Grain Valley Rental
Criders Welding
Zarda BBQ
Drews Diesel
Missouri Mavericks
Myers Funeral
AES
Jacks and Aces
Lunar Bowl
OReilly Auto Parts
Fun House Pizza
Nicholls Transmission
Valley Laundry
Valley Sugar Shack
Engine Professional
Grassroots
Racer Rewards
Santa Fe Tow Service
Lies Trash Service
Rock Auto - Valley Speedway

Points

Valley Speedway Schedule - 2022

E Mods MOkan.

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
186Doug BrisbinRichmond, MO91818181739-
233Jeremy CurlessGrain Valley, MO31717171582157
375Rayce MartinIndependence, MO11113131146593
432MMarcus Feuerstein (R)Grain Valley, MO5887331006
500Jason EnsleyKansas City, MO6786691070
622Dustin DillonHigginsville, MO3776201119
721KColeman BrowningCameron, MO34665541185
841Ashlyn PiburnLone Jack, MO1464611278
942Dalton KrysaBlue Springs, MO2443821357
1013RPD RogersMaysville, MO442981441
116RShawn RUSSELGrain Valley, MO2332941445
1214BDarren BennettTonganoxi, KS13332901449
1365Jason SmithIndependence, MO3332551484
1423TTyler CochranPleasant Hill, MO2232361503
1597Mark SpillmanLone Jack, MO1332281511
1624CMarshall CramerHannibal, MO221981541
1774Justin AsherFaucett, MO2221781561
1827Lee KenneyKansas City, MO2221741565
1933WKevin WhiteDesoto, KS1221721567
2023Danny ThompsonIndependence, MO1221651574
2126Devin WetzelKansas City, MO221591580
2221TDavid TowersOlathe, KS221571582
2327Bailee McateeExcelsior Springs, MO221531586
24101Ryan RoyceSt. Joseph, MO221521587
2534Hayden WootenNevada, MO221501589
2698AUSTIN SMITHBelton, MO121481591
2737Nathan AsherSt. Joseph, MO111261613
2898Dylon SmithBelton, MO11111001639
2928Shawn BurnsOverland Park, KS111911648
3041Chris DishongAtchison, KS111911648
3150ZTrevor Dunn111911648
3200WNick WhalenKansas City, KS111841655
3314PJosh PaulGrain Valley, MO111841655
342Jeff SilerKansas City, KS11811658
358MJeremy MullinsOlathe, KS11811658
3647DDevin SalerKansas City, MO11761663
3775LSteve LinderKansas City, MO11761663
3811MLane MathewsHale, MO11761663
3942BDakkota BrisbinRichmond, MO11761663
4008DPeyton BakerGallatin, MO451694
4112NNathan BakerGallatin, MO451694
4244MPJ Conger1101739

Latest Videos

Cami Bruner Dirt Demon crash.
POWRiTV Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Valley Speedway9/24/2022E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022ATV Open Advanced
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022ATV Open Amateur
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022ATV Open Advanced
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022ATV Open Amateur
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Pure StockMokan
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
E Mods MOkan.as of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Dirt Demonsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
ATV Open Advancedas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
ATV Open Amateuras of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Valley non wing Sprint caras of 9/3/2022
Full Points