Joslins Jewlary
Hoosier Racing Tire
Rod End Supply
Caseys
Lucas oil
Fastenal
Metro PC
Cooper Trailers
Grain Valley
Blue Springs Ford
Swisher
Royally Blue BBQ
OK Tire Stores
Seeburg Muffler
Grain Valley Rental
Criders Welding
Zarda BBQ
Drews Diesel
Missouri Mavericks
Myers Funeral
AES
Jacks and Aces
Lunar Bowl
OReilly Auto Parts
Fun House Pizza
Nicholls Transmission
Valley Laundry
Valley Sugar Shack
Engine Professional
Grassroots
Racer Rewards
Santa Fe Tow Service
Lies Trash Service
Rock Auto - Valley Speedway

Points

Valley Speedway Schedule - 2022

Dirt Demons

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1121Eric SchmidtIndependence, MO151616161591-
213jrNick DangerfieldBlue Springs, MO1151616154150
315Roman StumpIndependence, MO1515151342249
426Jeff StumpIndependence, MO688727864
514Mikel SolbergExcelsior Springs, MO16665551036
668Darrick BrisbinLiberty, MO15554641127
72Robert ChaseKansas City, MO2221751416
842Chris NicholsGrandview, MO111951496
942Dakkota BrisbinRichmond, MO111911500
10171Chuck CoffeyWindsor, MO111911500
1132TTaylor HarpBlue Springs, MO111871504

Latest Videos

Cami Bruner Dirt Demon crash.
POWRiTV Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Valley Speedway9/24/2022E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022ATV Open Advanced
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022ATV Open Amateur
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022ATV Open Advanced
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022ATV Open Amateur
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Pure StockMokan
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
E Mods MOkan.as of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Dirt Demonsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
ATV Open Advancedas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
ATV Open Amateuras of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Valley non wing Sprint caras of 9/3/2022
Full Points