Joslins Jewlary
Hoosier Racing Tire
Rod End Supply
Caseys
Lucas oil
Fastenal
Metro PC
Cooper Trailers
Grain Valley
Blue Springs Ford
Swisher
Royally Blue BBQ
OK Tire Stores
Seeburg Muffler
Grain Valley Rental
Criders Welding
Zarda BBQ
Drews Diesel
Missouri Mavericks
Myers Funeral
AES
Jacks and Aces
Lunar Bowl
OReilly Auto Parts
Fun House Pizza
Nicholls Transmission
Valley Laundry
Valley Sugar Shack
Engine Professional
Grassroots
Racer Rewards
Santa Fe Tow Service
Lies Trash Service
Rock Auto - Valley Speedway

Points

Valley Speedway Schedule - 2022

Valley non wing Sprint car

As of 9/3/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19GChad GoffSpring Hill, KS2344365-
241Brad WyattKearney, MO14429471
311WWyatt BurksTopeka, KS1333191174
412Wesley SmithNixa, MO122167198
533Bryson SmithNixa, MO122165200
688GGarrett HulseyLone Jack, MO23154211
727Justin JohnsonParkville, , MO12138227
893Buddy ParkerGardner, KS12138227
903Tyler BurtonIndependence, MO2115250
107MHeath MurryTonganoxie, KS1115250
1115BQuinton BensonSweet Springs, MO1111100265
1274Xavier DoneyOdessa, MO122295270
1365WChad WinfreyGladstone, MO12295270
1438Cody BakerLone Jack, MO22291274
1593Taylor WaltonOdessa, MO12291274
1637Brian BeebeOak Grove, MO22287278
1765Chris ParkinsonGladstone, MO11287278
184Braydon CromwellLone Jack, MO11187278
1911XTom CurranKansas City, MO12284281
2014KKyle LewisSpring Hill, KS1281284
212Jason BillupsHolt, MO1178287
2233LMark LaneGrain Valley, MO1176289
2374NNatalie DoneyOdessa, MO1174291
2421MMichael MooreCamden, MO1174291
252GA.J. GilbertTonganoxie, KS1272293
2685Casey LewallenLake Lotawana, MO170295
2788Chad TyeIndependence, MO168297
2815EDakota EarlsIndependence, MO262303
2977Jack WagnerLone Jack, MO1110365
3073Samuel WagnerLone Jack, MO110365
3193Buddy ParkerGardner, KS10365
3227JJustin JohnsonKansas City, KS10365
332XZach ClarkOlathe, KS10365
3442Warren JohnsonOverland Park, KS10365
356SSpencer MartinezWichita, KS10365

Latest Videos

Cami Bruner Dirt Demon crash.
POWRiTV Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Valley Pure Stocks
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022Valley Pure Stocks
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Valley Pure Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Valley E Mods.as of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Dirt Demonsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Valley non wing Sprint caras of 9/3/2022
Full Points
B Modifiedsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Valley Pure Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points