Joslins Jewlary
Hoosier Racing Tire
Rod End Supply
Caseys
Lucas oil
Fastenal
Metro PC
Cooper Trailers
Grain Valley
Blue Springs Ford
Swisher
Royally Blue BBQ
OK Tire Stores
Seeburg Muffler
Grain Valley Rental
Criders Welding
Zarda BBQ
Drews Diesel
Missouri Mavericks
Myers Funeral
AES
Jacks and Aces
Lunar Bowl
OReilly Auto Parts
Fun House Pizza
Nicholls Transmission
Valley Laundry
Valley Sugar Shack
Engine Professional
Grassroots
Racer Rewards
Santa Fe Tow Service
Lies Trash Service
Rock Auto - Valley Speedway

Points

Valley Speedway Schedule - 2022

Valley non wing Sprint car

As of 9/3/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19GChad GoffSpring Hill, KS2455365-
241Brad WyattKearney, MO15629471
311WWyatt BurksTopeka, KS1444191174
412Wesley SmithNixa, MO244167198
533Bryson SmithNixa, MO133165200
688GGarrett HulseyLone Jack, MO24154211
727Justin JohnsonParkville, , MO12138227
893Buddy ParkerGardner, KS12138227
903Tyler BurtonIndependence, MO3115250
107MHeath MurryTonganoxie, KS2115250
1115BQuinton BensonSweet Springs, MO1222100265
1274Xavier DoneyOdessa, MO133395270
1365WChad WinfreyGladstone, MO12395270
1438Cody BakerLone Jack, MO144491274
1593Taylor WaltonOdessa, MO12391274
1637Brian BeebeOak Grove, MO22387278
1765Chris ParkinsonGladstone, MO12387278
184Braydon CromwellLone Jack, MO11187278
1911XTom CurranKansas City, MO12284281
2014KKyle LewisSpring Hill, KS1381284
212Jason BillupsHolt, MO1278287
2233LMark LaneGrain Valley, MO1276289
2374NNatalie DoneyOdessa, MO1174291
2421MMichael MooreCamden, MO1174291
252GA.J. GilbertTonganoxie, KS1372293
2685Casey LewallenLake Lotawana, MO170295
2788Chad TyeIndependence, MO368297
2815EDakota EarlsIndependence, MO1362303
2977Jack WagnerLone Jack, MO1230365
3073Samuel WagnerLone Jack, MO230365
312XZach ClarkOlathe, KS30365
3242Warren JohnsonOverland Park, KS20365
33Buddy ParkerGardner, KS10365
34Justin JohnsonKansas City, KS10365
35Spencer MartinezWichita, KS10365

Latest Videos

Cami Bruner Dirt Demon crash.
POWRiTV Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Valley Speedway9/24/2022E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022ATV Open Advanced
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022ATV Open Amateur
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022ATV Open Advanced
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022ATV Open Amateur
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Pure StockMokan
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
E Mods MOkan.as of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Dirt Demonsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
ATV Open Advancedas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
ATV Open Amateuras of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Valley non wing Sprint caras of 9/3/2022
Full Points