Joslins Jewlary
Hoosier Racing Tire
Rod End Supply
Caseys
Lucas oil
Fastenal
Metro PC
Cooper Trailers
Grain Valley
Blue Springs Ford
Swisher
Royally Blue BBQ
OK Tire Stores
Seeburg Muffler
Grain Valley Rental
Criders Welding
Zarda BBQ
Drews Diesel
Missouri Mavericks
Myers Funeral
AES
Jacks and Aces
Lunar Bowl
OReilly Auto Parts
Fun House Pizza
Nicholls Transmission
Valley Laundry
Valley Sugar Shack
Engine Professional
Grassroots
Racer Rewards
Santa Fe Tow Service
Lies Trash Service
Rock Auto - Valley Speedway

Points

Valley Speedway Schedule - 2022

Valley non wing Sprint car

As of 5/7/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19GChad GoffSpring Hill, KS2233281-
241Brad WyattKearney, MO12221665
311WWyatt BurksTopeka, KS122219190
427Justin JohnsonParkville, , MO12138143
503Tyler BurtonIndependence, MO2115166
665WChad WinfreyGladstone, MO11195186
774Xavier DoneyOdessa, MO11195186
838Cody BakerLone Jack, MO11191190
965Chris ParkinsonGladstone, MO11187194
1037Brian BeebeOak Grove, MO11187194
1133Bryson SmithNixa, MO11184197
1211XTom CurranKansas City, MO11184197
1314KKyle LewisSpring Hill, KS1181200
1488GGarrett HulseyLone Jack, MO1178203
152Jason BillupsHolt, MO1178203
1633LMark LaneGrain Valley, MO1176205
1774NNatalie DoneyOdessa, MO1174207
1812Wesley SmithNixa, MO1172209
192GA.J. GilbertTonganoxie, KS1172209
2085Casey LewallenLake Lotawana, MO170211
2188Chad TyeIndependence, MO168213
2293Buddy ParkerGardner, KS166215
2315EDakota EarlsIndependence, MO162219
247MHeath MurryTonganoxie, KS145236

Latest Videos

Cami Bruner Dirt Demon crash.
POWRiTV Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Valley Speedway5/14/2022E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/14/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/14/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/14/2022Pure StockMokan
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/14/2022Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/7/2022E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/7/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/7/2022Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/7/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway5/7/2022Pure StockMokan
Full Results
Valley Speedway4/23/2022E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway4/23/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway4/23/2022Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway4/23/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway4/23/2022Pure StockMokan
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
E Mods MOkan.as of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Dirt Demonsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
ATV Open Advancedas of 4/16/2022
Full Points
ATV Open Amateuras of 4/16/2022
Full Points
Valley non wing Sprint caras of 5/7/2022
Full Points