Joslins Jewlary
Hoosier Racing Tire
Rod End Supply
Caseys
Lucas oil
Fastenal
Metro PC
Cooper Trailers
Grain Valley
Blue Springs Ford
Swisher
Royally Blue BBQ
OK Tire Stores
Seeburg Muffler
Grain Valley Rental
Criders Welding
Zarda BBQ
Drews Diesel
Missouri Mavericks
Myers Funeral
AES
Jacks and Aces
Lunar Bowl
OReilly Auto Parts
Fun House Pizza
Nicholls Transmission
Valley Laundry
Valley Sugar Shack
Engine Professional
Grassroots
Racer Rewards
Santa Fe Tow Service
Lies Trash Service
Rock Auto - Valley Speedway

Points

Valley Speedway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Northern SportMod

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181JRDaniel CharlesBasehor, KS1111314509-
281Austin CharlesBasehor, KS49131449910
329Stanley BooseLiberty, MO3111341594
4T25Tim StallbaumerTecumseh, KS281010404105
566XChris WrightChillicothe, MO1678290219
681ISHJeff JacksonLiberty, MO1146227282
742Gene ClaxtonKansas City, MO156192317
8211Tim EatonSt. Joseph, MO3335174335
916Josh ReisdorphBates City, MO44131378
1012XStephen ClancyOdessa, MO1224130379

Valley E Mods.

As of 10/30/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11MMike RyunKansas City, MO9151717571-
233Jeremy CurlessGrain Valley, MO15161648289
386Doug BrisbinRichmond, MO215151648190
475Rayce MartinIndependence, MO5131447398
565Jason SmithIndependence, MO6131647299
621KColeman BrowningCameron, MO2378274297
722Dustin DillonHigginsville, MO1910257314
842Dalton KrysaBlue Springs, MO689240331
933WKevin WhiteDesoto, KS378235336
1038Gary McginnisBlue Springs, MO157228343

IMCA Mod Lites

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Dillon RaffurtyKansas City, MO11151516619-
241Michael RaffurtyKansas City, MO11141557346
364David RaffurtyKansas City, MO310131657148
44KGarrett StonumLawson, MO9151657148
575Justin RaffurtyKearney, MO7151656356
63Nathan WolfeLees Summit, MO5121653683
734Tyler FurrellBelton, MO5914478141
83XLJosh GuyKnob Noster, MO4514450169
973Tony KerrGrandview, MO813397222
1098Jeff RaffurtyHolt, MO1511382237

Dirt Demons

As of 10/30/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1121Eric SchmidtIndependence, MO14161717533-
268Darrick BrisbinLiberty, MO1121313374159
310BJeremy ByfieldBelton, MO51010320213
415Roman Stump (R)Independence, MO899293240
513Dylan BruhnBlue Springs, MO888275258
619Richard McCaulleyOak Grove, MO1455176357
714Mikel SolbergExcelsior Springs, MO344137396
82Robert ChaseKansas City, MO244136397
9171Chuck CoffeyWindsor, MO1333104429
1077John MillerRichmond, MO333104429

Valley non wing Sprint car

As of 10/30/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
138Cody BakerLone Jack, MO122340-
212Wesley SmithNixa, MO2333391
377Jack WagnerLone Jack, MO333382
474Xavier DoneyOdessa, MO111373
515BQuinton BensonSweet Springs, MO1334364
62HLuke HowardOverland Park, KS22355
793Taylor WaltonOdessa, MO12346
841Brad WyattKearney, MO34337
973SLane StoneConcordia, MO11328
1073Samuel WagnerLone Jack, MO23319

Valley Powri Midgets

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1321Chad WinfreyGladstone, MO122276-
241Brad WyattKearney, MO1222733
3926Morgan FrewaldtTonganoxie, KS222724
42Trevor CaseyAltoona, IA122679
55HCasey HicksPlatte City, MO122679
64CChad FrewaldtKansas City, KS22679
7444Kameron KeyWarrensburg, MO1113838
851Joe WalkerHarrisonville, MO1113739
915Natalie DoneyOdessa, MO113244
1022Tanner AllenSpringville, IA113145

Latest Videos

Cami Bruner Dirt Demon crash.
POWRiTV Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Valley Pure Stocks
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022Valley Pure Stocks
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Valley Pure Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Valley E Mods.as of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Dirt Demonsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Valley non wing Sprint caras of 9/3/2022
Full Points
B Modifiedsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Valley Pure Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points