Joslins Jewlary
Hoosier Racing Tire
Rod End Supply
Caseys
Lucas oil
Fastenal
Metro PC
Cooper Trailers
Grain Valley
Blue Springs Ford
Swisher
Royally Blue BBQ
OK Tire Stores
Seeburg Muffler
Grain Valley Rental
Criders Welding
Zarda BBQ
Drews Diesel
Missouri Mavericks
Myers Funeral
AES
Jacks and Aces
Lunar Bowl
OReilly Auto Parts
Fun House Pizza
Nicholls Transmission
Valley Laundry
Valley Sugar Shack
Engine Professional
Grassroots
Racer Rewards
Santa Fe Tow Service
Lies Trash Service
Rock Auto - Valley Speedway

Points

Valley Speedway auto schedule - 2019

Valley E Mods.

As of 9/20/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177Kit BaileySmithville, MO41516161491-
233Jeremy CurlessGrain Valley, MO21415151347144
300Jason EnsleyKansas City, MO312141128363
428Shawn BurnsOverland Park, KS4911121074417
550Leroy MorrisonRaymore, MO9911928563
6236Trevor HandBonner Springs, KS3999848643
714PJosh PaulGrain Valley, MO3810807684
823Danny ThompsonIndependence, MO910791700
981Jeff JacksonLiberty, MO378630861
1087DJeff DuncanHolden, MO178619872

Dirt Demons

As of 9/6/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119Richard McCaulleyOak Grove, MO61415151407-
220Robert LoegeringLees Summit, MO1214141236171
378Will Guthrie (R)Independence, MO31013141163244
41Gene McCaulleyIndependence, MO5999876531
52CCody MunkersIndependence, MO799796611
665Jason SmithIndependence, MO577592815
7121Eric SchmidtIndependence, MO666531876
85Nick DeoliveiraBlue Springs, MO553891018
917James LemkeLeavenworth, KS13342781129
1013Dylan Bruhn (R)Blue Springs, MO2332491158

Valley non wing Sprint car

As of 7/19/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112Wesley SmithNixa, MO2334365-
215BQuinton BensonSweet Springs, MO34433926
337Brian BeebeOak Grove, MO33432342
451Mitchell MooreEdgerton, KS14431946
538Cody BakerLone Jack, MO3428580
693Taylor WaltonOdessa, MO223252113
79Casey BakerLone Jack, MO4246119
890Riley KreiselWarsaw, MO123238127
99GChad GoffSpring Hill, KS133236129
1077Jack WagnerLone Jack, MO123224141

B Modifieds

As of 9/6/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
142Gene ClaxtonKansas City, MO11015161359-
281Austin CharlesBasehor, KS1121515132633
371Tony LayneKansas City, MO313151152207
40Chase GalvanKansas City, KS28810882477
517Rod CordonIndependence, MO28810874485
65Dakota FosterEdgerton, KS5779855504
729Bobby CochranIndependence, MO611811548
803Chris BrockwayWarrensburg, MO3810809550
902Donald JohnstonIndependence, MO411778581
107Tyler WoodHarrisonville, MO258584775

Valley Powri Midgets

As of 9/6/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12A.J. GilbertTonganoxie, KS3888763-
24CChad FrewaldtKansas City, KS1377579184
33Dustin GilbertTonganoxie, KS367496267
415LMerril LambMoran, KS356476287
57SPat SchudySpringfield, MO2346442321
641Brad WyattKearney, MO455438325
77mHeath MurryTonganoxie, KS346410353
815HTony HudlinIola, KS155401362
944Wesley SmithNixa, MO2233321442
1051Joe WalkerHarrisonville, MO333273490

Valley Pure Stocks

As of 9/20/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110David SchirllsPleasant Hill, MO1417171516-
223Bobby OhrenbergRaymore, MO9151515144472
314Cody OhrenbergRaymore, MO1315151315201
423FLogan HeadleyKansas City, MO281011909607
55DJDJ BarnesPleasant Hill, MO677621895
615AAllen AndersKansas City, MO1466527989
703Jimmy SmithHarrisonville, MO463141202
83YBlaine YontsLeavenworth, KS2332591257
922Dustin DillonHigginsville, MO1332391277
1038Bobby RussellSmithville, MO12221911325

Mod Lites

As of 8/16/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
147Ed GriggsPleasant Hill, MO2333295-
264David RaffurtyKansas City, MO33327025
398Jeff RaffurtyHallsville, MO23325936
475Justin RaffurtyKearney, MO122324946
541Michael RaffurtyKansas City, MO13323956
634Tyler FurrellBelton, MO2321679
73Nathan WolfeLees Summit, MO2321481
802Anthony LaneBelton, MO2321481
965ZBrian ZieglerBates City, MO11320293
1018Josh GuyKnob Noster, MO3192103

O'Rielly Auto Parts Endurance Series - 2019

Valley Cruiser 2 team

As of 4/27/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117James LemkeLeavenworth, KS1111100-
21Matt HarperKingsville, MO111955
38John HaynieHarrisonville, MO111919
42Robby ReedKingsville, MO1118713

Lucas Oil TT Series - 2019

Dirt Bike Kids 65

As of 8/3/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
188Jaycee CrumetTonganoxie, KS1111100-
238Aubrie WorleyBlue Springs, MO111955
328XJaxon QuesenberryLawson, MO111919

Latest Videos

Cami Bruner Dirt Demon crash.
POWRiTV Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Valley Pure Stocks
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022Valley Pure Stocks
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Valley Pure Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Valley E Mods.as of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Dirt Demonsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Valley non wing Sprint caras of 9/3/2022
Full Points
B Modifiedsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Valley Pure Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points