Joslins Jewlary
Hoosier Racing Tire
Rod End Supply
Caseys
Lucas oil
Fastenal
Metro PC
Cooper Trailers
Grain Valley
Blue Springs Ford
Swisher
Royally Blue BBQ
OK Tire Stores
Seeburg Muffler
Grain Valley Rental
Criders Welding
Zarda BBQ
Drews Diesel
Missouri Mavericks
Myers Funeral
AES
Jacks and Aces
Lunar Bowl
OReilly Auto Parts
Fun House Pizza
Nicholls Transmission
Valley Laundry
Valley Sugar Shack
Engine Professional
Grassroots
Racer Rewards
Santa Fe Tow Service
Lies Trash Service
Rock Auto - Valley Speedway

Points

Valley Speedway 2018 schedule - 2018

Valley E Mods.

As of 10/27/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
186Doug BrisbinRichmond, MO31920201859-
233Jeremy CurlessGrain Valley, MO5172020182831
300CKinta CartyOdessa, MO313161167692
423Logan HeadleyKansas City, MO21013131141718
596Zach MasonBlue Springs, MO711121056803
655KKeith MyersGrain Valley, MO510108451014
728Shawn BurnsOverland Park, KS58887691090
887DJeff DuncanHolden, MO6897451114
96John SnyderSmithville, MO14775951264
1003Jimmy SmithHarrisonville, MO3564901369

Dirt Demons

As of 10/27/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Jason McCaulley81922222032-
219Richard McCaulleyOak Grove, MO6182222199933
320Robert LoegeringLees Summit, MO1322221855177
415Danny AndersKansas City, MO918181509523
52CCody MunkersIndependence, MO2815151286746
621LJacob LoegeringGreen wood, MO914141183849
753Austin KingLone Jack, MO21010109291103
892Tyler WilliamsOak Grove, MO15997571275
9121Eric SchmidtIndependence, MO16776171415
1045CRobert Razo JrRiverside, MO3443511681

Valley non wing Sprint car

As of 10/27/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19GChad GoffSpring Hill, KS61416161481-
238Cody BakerLone Jack, MO51013141227254
39Casey BakerLone Jack, MO711131072409
488Chad TyeIndependence, MO48141058423
551Mitchell MooreEdgerton, KS61011937544
637Brian BeebeOak Grove, MO1812887594
782Christie ThomasonHolden, MO112791690
811WWyatt BurksTopeka, KS2688714767
965Chris ParkinsonGladstone, MO588700781
1077Jack WagnerLone Jack, MO1468698783

B Modifieds

As of 10/27/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
142Gene ClaxtonKansas City, MO92122222067-
222Steve McDowellIndependence, MO4182122198582
311PJeremy PriceBlue Springs, MO11818211823244
471Tony LayneKansas City, MO1017211691376
529Bobby CochranIndependence, MO15211590477
602Donald JohnstonIndependence, MO113151124943
714Kraig MapleGrain Valley, MO27129011166
817Rod CordonIndependence, MO3710108981169
981ISHJeff JacksonLiberty, MO8118491218
1037Wes BrownHarrisonville, MO5128401227

Valley Powri Midgets

As of 10/20/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1321Chad WinfreyGladstone, MO291010937-
22A.J. GilbertTonganoxie, KS7111192215
33Dustin GilbertTonganoxie, KS788784153
43ABill AllenIndependence, MO1810766171
508Mike EppersonBelton, MO99680257
6926Morgan FrewaldtTonganoxie, KS377616321
74CChad FrewaldtKansas City, KS1267557380
844Wesley SmithNixa, MO4444445492
92HLuke HowardOverland Park, KS455429508
1060EMark BillingsColumbia, MO255411526

Valley Pure Stocks

As of 10/27/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115AAllen AndersKansas City, MO61919191782-
25DJDJ BarnesPleasant Hill, MO31516161450332
310David SchirllsPleasant Hill, MO91010906876
423Bobby OhrenbergRaymore, MO471010902880
553Larry WatersKansas City, KS4889867915
614Cody OhrenbergRaymore, MO4664871295
758Jeffery SilerKansas City, KS15554551327
8F86Jim NolkerRichmond, MO3554321350
921Joey HarperWarrensburg, MO11112711511
1013Amanda AkersIndependence, MO2332641518

Latest Videos

Cami Bruner Dirt Demon crash.
POWRiTV Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Valley Pure Stocks
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022Valley Pure Stocks
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Valley Pure Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Valley E Mods.as of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Dirt Demonsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Valley non wing Sprint caras of 9/3/2022
Full Points
B Modifiedsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Valley Pure Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points