Joslins Jewlary
Hoosier Racing Tire
Rod End Supply
Caseys
Lucas oil
Fastenal
Metro PC
Cooper Trailers
Grain Valley
Blue Springs Ford
Swisher
Royally Blue BBQ
OK Tire Stores
Seeburg Muffler
Grain Valley Rental
Criders Welding
Zarda BBQ
Drews Diesel
Missouri Mavericks
Myers Funeral
AES
Jacks and Aces
Lunar Bowl
OReilly Auto Parts
Fun House Pizza
Nicholls Transmission
Valley Laundry
Valley Sugar Shack
Engine Professional
Grassroots
Racer Rewards
Santa Fe Tow Service
Lies Trash Service
Rock Auto - Valley Speedway

Points

Valley Speedway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Mod Lites

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Dillon RaffurtyKansas City, MO11151516619-
241Michael RaffurtyKansas City, MO11141557346
364David RaffurtyKansas City, MO310131657148
44KGarrett StonumLawson, MO9151657148
575Justin RaffurtyKearney, MO7151656356
63Nathan WolfeLees Summit, MO5121653683
734Tyler FurrellBelton, MO5914478141
83XLJosh GuyKnob Noster, MO4514450169
973Tony KerrGrandview, MO813397222
1098Jeff RaffurtyHolt, MO1511382237
1184Joe GunnBelton, MO113366253
1203James BeebePleasant Hill, MO1711344275
135DDustin DennisonIndependence, MO299296323
1417Kyle GuyLeeton, MO78282337
1547Ed GriggsPleasant Hill, MO2667252367
1610Steven CulbertsonWarrensburg, MO26216403
17414John SpitlerWarrensburg, MO17193426
1892Michael EverhartGardner, KS15141478
19XDayton KelleyGrandview, MO14140479
2036Travis AlexanderTonganoxie, KS2395524
218VCody VailLouisburg, KS2393526
2222Alex LovelessSalina, KS11386533
231JRJustin KinderknechtSalina, KS22275544
2412VKellie VailLouisburg, KS253566
2595Mike KennedyBoone, IA11137582
2652Clayton HogieSt. John, KS1135584
2713LLouis HarrisNorfolk, AR1134585
2823KKaden CochrunBakersfield, CA1133586
2933Marlin HogieUlysses, KS1132587
3015RJason IsabellKansas City, MO1131588
3164XBen GeorgeAltoona, IA1131588
3219Bam AyersSalina, KS130589
3325Andrue HalpainSalina, KS129590
3422BDalton BellHoisington, KS129590
354DDoug PollockTekamah, NE128591
3614Taylor PollockPrague, NE126593
373XMark DowneyLees Summit, MO125594

Latest Videos

Cami Bruner Dirt Demon crash.
POWRiTV Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Valley Speedway8/13/2022E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/13/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/13/2022Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/13/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/13/2022Pure StockMokan
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/6/2022E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/6/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/6/2022ATV Open Advanced
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/6/2022ATV Open Amateur
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/6/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway7/30/2022E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway7/30/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway7/30/2022ATV Open Advanced
Full Results
Valley Speedway7/30/2022ATV Open Amateur
Full Results
Valley Speedway7/30/2022B Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
E Mods MOkan.as of 8/13/2022
Full Points
Dirt Demonsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
ATV Open Advancedas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
ATV Open Amateuras of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Valley non wing Sprint caras of 6/4/2022
Full Points