Joslins Jewlary
Hoosier Racing Tire
Rod End Supply
Caseys
Lucas oil
Fastenal
Metro PC
Cooper Trailers
Grain Valley
Blue Springs Ford
Swisher
Royally Blue BBQ
OK Tire Stores
Seeburg Muffler
Grain Valley Rental
Criders Welding
Zarda BBQ
Drews Diesel
Missouri Mavericks
Myers Funeral
AES
Jacks and Aces
Lunar Bowl
OReilly Auto Parts
Fun House Pizza
Nicholls Transmission
Valley Laundry
Valley Sugar Shack
Rock Auto
Engine Professional
Grassroots
Racer Rewards
Santa Fe Tow Service
Lies Trash Service

Points

Valley Speedway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Stars Mod Lites

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Dillon RaffurtyKansas City, MO10141415579-
241Michael RaffurtyKansas City, MO10131453445
34KGarrett StonumLawson, MO8141553445
464David RaffurtyKansas City, MO39121553346
575Justin RaffurtyKearney, MO7141553148
63Nathan WolfeLees Summit, MO5121550673
734Tyler FurrellBelton, MO5913451128
83XLJosh GuyKnob Noster, MO4513429150
973Tony KerrGrandview, MO812378201
1098Jeff RaffurtyHolt, MO1410349230
1184Joe GunnBelton, MO112341238
1203James BeebePleasant Hill, MO1610309270
135DDustin DennisonIndependence, MO188260319
1417Kyle GuyLeeton, MO67248331
1547Ed GriggsPleasant Hill, MO2666229350
1610Steven CulbertsonWarrensburg, MO25196383
17414John SpitlerWarrensburg, MO16169410
1892Michael EverhartGardner, KS15141438
19XDayton KelleyGrandview, MO14140439
2036Travis AlexanderTonganoxie, KS2395484
211JRJustin KinderknechtSalina, KS22275504
2222Alex LovelessSalina, KS11264515
238VCody VailLouisburg, KS2264515
2412VKellie VailLouisburg, KS253526
2595Mike KennedyBoone, IA11137542
2652Clayton HogieSt. John, KS1135544
2713LLouis HarrisNorfolk, AR1134545
2823KKaden CochrunBakersfield, CA1133546
2933Marlin HogieUlysses, KS1132547
3015RJason IsabellKansas City, MO1131548
3119Bam AyersSalina, KS130549
3225Andrue HalpainSalina, KS129550
3322BDalton BellHoisington, KS129550
343XMark DowneyLees Summit, MO125554

Latest Videos

POWRiTV Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Valley Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/18/2021E Mods
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Stars Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/18/2021Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/28/2021E Mods
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Stars Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/28/2021Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/7/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/7/2021E Mods
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/7/2021IMCA Stars Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/7/2021Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Northern SportModas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
E Modsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stars Mod Litesas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Dirt Demonsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points