Joslins Jewlary
Hoosier Racing Tire
Rod End Supply
Caseys
Lucas oil
Fastenal
Metro PC
Cooper Trailers
Grain Valley
Blue Springs Ford
Swisher
Royally Blue BBQ
OK Tire Stores
Seeburg Muffler
Grain Valley Rental
Criders Welding
Zarda BBQ
Drews Diesel
Missouri Mavericks
Myers Funeral
AES
Jacks and Aces
Lunar Bowl
OReilly Auto Parts
Fun House Pizza
Nicholls Transmission
Valley Laundry
Valley Sugar Shack
Engine Professional
Grassroots
Racer Rewards
Santa Fe Tow Service
Lies Trash Service
Rock Auto - Valley Speedway

Points

Valley Speedway Schedule - 2022

Mod Lites

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Dillon RaffurtyKansas City, MO17171717675-
241Michael RaffurtyKansas City, MO16161663243
398Jeff RaffurtyHallsville, MO9161758590
484Joe GunnBelton, MO1317536139
575Justin RaffurtyKearney, MO141414530145
63Nathan WolfeLees Summit, MO61515519156
734Tyler FurrellBelton, MO51415513162
818Josh GuyKnob Noster, MO11415489186
94KGarrett StonumLawson, MO81111397278
1017Kyle GuyLeeton, MO4911397278
11414John SpitlerWarrensburg, MO58277398
1247Ed GriggsPleasant Hill, MO134128547
133mMark DowneyLees Summit, MO34126549
14XDayton KelleyGrandview, MO3399576
1503James BeebePleasant Hill, MO2393582
161JRJustin KinderknechtSalina, KS22276599
1719XDerek FosterMaxwell, IA1253622
18171XBrandon FreeburgMetamora, IL11139636
1922Alex LovelessSalina, KS11137638
207Eric ChabDeWitt, NE1134641
21171Donnie DannerOak Grove, MO1134641
2211Dustin FordFontanelle, IA1132643
238vCody VailLouisburg, KS130645
2422BDalton BellHoisington, KS129646
2595Mike KennedyGoodland, KS127648
2614Taylor PollockPrague, NE125650
274DDoug PollockTekamah, NE124651
28X50Joel HugginsDes Moines, IA19656

Latest Videos

Cami Bruner Dirt Demon crash.
POWRiTV Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/24/2022Valley Pure Stocks
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022Valley Pure Stocks
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/17/2022Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Valley E Mods.
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/3/2022Valley Pure Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Valley E Mods.as of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Dirt Demonsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Valley non wing Sprint caras of 9/3/2022
Full Points
B Modifiedsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Valley Pure Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points