Joslins Jewlary
Hoosier Racing Tire
Rod End Supply
Caseys
Lucas oil
Fastenal
Metro PC
Cooper Trailers
Grain Valley
Blue Springs Ford
Swisher
Royally Blue BBQ
OK Tire Stores
Seeburg Muffler
Grain Valley Rental
Criders Welding
Zarda BBQ
Drews Diesel
Missouri Mavericks
Myers Funeral
AES
Jacks and Aces
Lunar Bowl
OReilly Auto Parts
Fun House Pizza
Nicholls Transmission
Valley Laundry
Valley Sugar Shack
Rock Auto
Engine Professional
Grassroots
Racer Rewards
Santa Fe Tow Service
Lies Trash Service

Points

Valley Speedway Schedule - 2021

E Mods

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11MMike RyunKansas City, MO8131414537-
233Jeremy CurlessGrain Valley, MO11121244493
365Jason SmithIndependence, MO6111344394
486Doug BrisbinRichmond, MO111111244196
575Rayce MartinIndependence, MO41213437100
621KColeman BrowningCameron, MO2378274263
733WKevin WhiteDesoto, KS367235302
838Gary McginnisBlue Springs, MO156228309
922Dustin DillonHigginsville, MO156224313
1042Dalton KrysaBlue Springs, MO356201336
1141Ashlyn PiburnLone Jack, MO255171366
1228John HaynieHarrisonville, MO45163374
1355JJosh MarshallTopeka, KS134127410
1400Jason EnsleyKansas City, MO123101436
1528Shawn BurnsOverland Park, KS112399438
16118Leland QuintPleasant Hill, MO1394443
1718RBilly RobertsLansing, KS2393444
1874Justin AsherFaucett, MO122277460
1954Eddie IngramLinn Valley, KS122276461
2041Chris DishongAtchison, KS12271466
216John SnyderSmithville, MO2267470
22742Brandon Beam2267470
2396SRTodd BrillHarrisonville, MO2267470
2421TDavid TowersOlathe, KS260477
2587DJeff DuncanHolden, MO1159478
2637CChance BruneSt Joesph, MO254483
2711MLane MathewsHale, MO11137500
2814PJosh PaulGrain Valley, MO11137500
2926Devin WetzelKansas City, MO11136501
3033DAdam DunwoodiePolo, MO11136501
3107RKevin RashLawson, MO1135502
3299CChet YatesCameron, MO1133504
3350Leroy MorrisonRaymore, MO1133504
3442BDakkota BrisbinRichmond, MO1132505
3503Jimmy SmithHarrisonville, MO1132505
3652BBrandon BarnesCameron, MO1132505
37101Ryan Royce1131506
3895AChad AllenChillicothe, MO130507
3937Nathan AsherSt. Joseph, MO130507
4013VLogan VogelKansas City, KS130507
4128SZach SandersKearney, MO129508
4228BRANDON COURTNEYClinton, MO127510
4310MDakota MathewsNewton, MO126511

Latest Videos

POWRiTV Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Valley Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/18/2021E Mods
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Stars Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/18/2021Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/28/2021E Mods
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Stars Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/28/2021Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/7/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/7/2021E Mods
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/7/2021IMCA Stars Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/7/2021Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Northern SportModas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
E Modsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stars Mod Litesas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Dirt Demonsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points