Joslins Jewlary
Hoosier Racing Tire
Rod End Supply
Caseys
Lucas oil
Fastenal
Metro PC
Cooper Trailers
Grain Valley
Blue Springs Ford
Swisher
Royally Blue BBQ
OK Tire Stores
Seeburg Muffler
Grain Valley Rental
Criders Welding
Zarda BBQ
Drews Diesel
Missouri Mavericks
Myers Funeral
AES
Jacks and Aces
Lunar Bowl
OReilly Auto Parts
Fun House Pizza
Nicholls Transmission
Valley Laundry
Valley Sugar Shack
Rock Auto
Engine Professional
Grassroots
Racer Rewards
Santa Fe Tow Service
Lies Trash Service

Points

Valley Speedway Schedule - 2021

E Mods MOkan.

As of 10/30/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11MMike RyunKansas City, MO9151717571-
233Jeremy CurlessGrain Valley, MO15161648289
386Doug BrisbinRichmond, MO215151648190
475Rayce MartinIndependence, MO5131447398
565Jason SmithIndependence, MO6131647299
621KColeman BrowningCameron, MO2378274297
722Dustin DillonHigginsville, MO1910257314
842Dalton KrysaBlue Springs, MO689240331
933WKevin WhiteDesoto, KS378235336
1038Gary McginnisBlue Springs, MO157228343
1141Ashlyn PiburnLone Jack, MO389203368
1228John HaynieHarrisonville, MO56194377
1355JJosh MarshallTopeka, KS145127444
1400Jason EnsleyKansas City, MO123101470
1528Shawn BurnsOverland Park, KS112399472
1687DJeff DuncanHolden, MO2294477
17118Leland QuintPleasant Hill, MO1394477
1818RBilly RobertsLansing, KS2393478
1974Justin AsherFaucett, MO133377494
2054Eddie IngramLinn Valley, KS122276495
2114PJosh PaulGrain Valley, MO33374497
2241Chris DishongAtchison, KS12271500
236John SnyderSmithville, MO2267504
24742Brandon Beam2267504
2596SRTodd BrillHarrisonville, MO2267504
2626Devin WetzelKansas City, MO11263508
2721TDavid TowersOlathe, KS260511
2837CChance BruneSt Joesph, MO354517
2911MLane MathewsHale, MO11137534
3033DAdam DunwoodiePolo, MO11136535
3107RKevin RashLawson, MO1135536
3299CChet YatesCameron, MO1133538
3350Leroy MorrisonRaymore, MO1133538
3442BDakkota BrisbinRichmond, MO1132539
3503Jimmy SmithHarrisonville, MO1132539
3652BBrandon BarnesCameron, MO1132539
37101Ryan Royce1131540
3823TTyler CochranIndependence, MO230541
3995AChad AllenChillicothe, MO130541
4037Nathan AsherSt. Joseph, MO130541
4113VLogan VogelKansas City, KS130541
4228SZach SandersKearney, MO129542
4332MMarcus FeuersteinGrain Valley, MO1228543
4428BRANDON COURTNEYClinton, MO127544
4510MDakota MathewsNewton, MO126545
4614DDarren BennettTonganoxi, KS22220571
47Bud WallisBaldwin City, KS110571
4817Cole RyunKansas City, MO110571
4912MTom MakingsOdessa, MO10571

Latest Videos

Cami Bruner Dirt Demon crash.
POWRiTV Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Valley Speedway10/30/2021E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway10/30/2021Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway10/30/2021Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway10/30/2021B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway10/30/2021Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway10/23/2021E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway10/23/2021Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway10/23/2021Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway10/23/2021B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway10/23/2021Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway10/9/2021Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway10/9/2021Mod Lites
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Northern SportModas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
E Mods MOkan.as of 10/30/2021
Full Points
IMCA Mod Litesas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Dirt Demonsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points