Joslins Jewlary
Hoosier Racing Tire
Rod End Supply
Caseys
Lucas oil
Fastenal
Metro PC
Cooper Trailers
Grain Valley
Blue Springs Ford
Swisher
Royally Blue BBQ
OK Tire Stores
Seeburg Muffler
Grain Valley Rental
Criders Welding
Zarda BBQ
Drews Diesel
Missouri Mavericks
Myers Funeral
AES
Jacks and Aces
Lunar Bowl
OReilly Auto Parts
Fun House Pizza
Nicholls Transmission
Valley Laundry
Valley Sugar Shack
Engine Professional
Grassroots
Racer Rewards
Santa Fe Tow Service
Lies Trash Service
Rock Auto - Valley Speedway

Points

Valley Speedway Schedule - 2021

Dirt Demons

As of 10/30/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1121Eric SchmidtIndependence, MO14161717533-
268Darrick BrisbinLiberty, MO1121313374159
310BJeremy ByfieldBelton, MO51010320213
415Roman Stump (R)Independence, MO899293240
513Dylan BruhnBlue Springs, MO888275258
619Richard McCaulleyOak Grove, MO1455176357
714Mikel SolbergExcelsior Springs, MO344137396
82Robert ChaseKansas City, MO244136397
9171Chuck CoffeyWindsor, MO1333104429
1077John MillerRichmond, MO333104429
1125COREY GERVAISIndependence, MO33398435
1213jrNick DangerfieldBlue Springs, MO12294439
131Jason McCaulley11166467
14117Levi CoxKansas City, MO12262471
1501BBrett HolmanGower, MO11138495
160330Chris NortonRaymore, MO11135498
1718BSeth HarkinsBlue Springs, MO11135498
1842Chris NicholsGrandview, MO1135498
1926Jeff StumpIndependence, MO33334499
2047CRRosie RobbCreston, IA1134499
2132TTaylor HarpBlue Springs, MO12233500
2231Brad MickPlattsburg, MO1132501
2375AAlissa LinderExcelsior Springs, MO1131502

Latest Videos

Cami Bruner Dirt Demon crash.
POWRiTV Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Valley Speedway8/13/2022E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/13/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/13/2022Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/13/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/13/2022Pure StockMokan
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/6/2022E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/6/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/6/2022ATV Open Advanced
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/6/2022ATV Open Amateur
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/6/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Valley Speedway7/30/2022E Mods MOkan.
Full Results
Valley Speedway7/30/2022Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway7/30/2022ATV Open Advanced
Full Results
Valley Speedway7/30/2022ATV Open Amateur
Full Results
Valley Speedway7/30/2022B Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
E Mods MOkan.as of 8/13/2022
Full Points
Dirt Demonsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
ATV Open Advancedas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
ATV Open Amateuras of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Valley non wing Sprint caras of 6/4/2022
Full Points