Joslins Jewlary
Hoosier Racing Tire
Rod End Supply
Caseys
Lucas oil
Fastenal
Metro PC
Cooper Trailers
Grain Valley
Blue Springs Ford
Swisher
Royally Blue BBQ
OK Tire Stores
Seeburg Muffler
Grain Valley Rental
Criders Welding
Zarda BBQ
Drews Diesel
Missouri Mavericks
Myers Funeral
AES
Jacks and Aces
Lunar Bowl
OReilly Auto Parts
Fun House Pizza
Nicholls Transmission
Valley Laundry
Valley Sugar Shack
Rock Auto
Engine Professional
Grassroots
Racer Rewards
Santa Fe Tow Service
Lies Trash Service

Points

Valley Speedway Schedule - 2021

Dirt Demons

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1121Eric SchmidtIndependence, MO11121313462-
268Darrick BrisbinLiberty, MO899304158
310BJeremy ByfieldBelton, MO599288174
413Dylan BruhnBlue Springs, MO777275187
515Roman Stump (R)Independence, MO566228234
619Richard McCaulleyOak Grove, MO1344140322
714Mikel SolbergExcelsior Springs, MO344137325
82Robert ChaseKansas City, MO244136326
977John MillerRichmond, MO333104358
1025COREY GERVAISIndependence, MO33398364
1113JRNick DangerfieldBlue Springs, MO12294368
12171Chuck CoffeyWindsor, MO122271391
13117Levi CoxKansas City, MO12262400
1401BBrett HolmanGower, MO11138424
150330Chris NortonRaymore, MO11135427
1618BSeth HarkinsBlue Springs, MO11135427
1742CHRIS NICHOLSGrandview, MO1135427
181Jason McCaulley11134428
1926Jeff StumpIndependence, MO11134428
2047CRRosie RobbCreston, IA1134428
2131Brad MickPlattsburg, MO1132430

Latest Videos

POWRiTV Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Valley Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/18/2021E Mods
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Stars Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway9/18/2021Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/28/2021E Mods
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Stars Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/28/2021Dirt Demons
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/7/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/7/2021E Mods
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/7/2021IMCA Stars Mod Lites
Full Results
Valley Speedway8/7/2021Valley non wing Sprint car
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Northern SportModas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
E Modsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stars Mod Litesas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Dirt Demonsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points